Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
92
D10
73
EDkn7532
K10653
Ekn52
D9
108
E874
K83
E1062
K6
Dkn
9764
Kkn854
94

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 6 V-2 E 200 46.0/0.0
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 3 N= 7 110 43.0/3.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 N= E 110 43.0/3.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3 N-1 E -50 40.0/6.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 N-2 E -100 29.0/17.0
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 3 N-2 E -100 29.0/17.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 N-2 E -100 29.0/17.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3 N-3 3 -150 17.0/29.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 3 N-3 6 -150 17.0/29.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 3 V+1 7 -170 12.0/34.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3 Ö+1 9 -170 12.0/34.0
Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 V+1 E -170 12.0/34.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 3 V+2 E -200 6.0/40.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 Ö+3 5 -200 6.0/40.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 V+2 7 -200 6.0/40.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 V= E -620 2.0/44.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 4 V+1 D -650 0.0/46.0