Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D83
87
ED962
E94
E954
ED95
1085
kn10
K2
1063
Kkn4
87653
kn1076
Kkn42
73
KD2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 1NT N= 5 90 45.0/1.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 1NT S= 9 90 45.0/1.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 V-1 4 50 42.0/4.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 1NT N-1 8 -100 32.0/14.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 1NT N-1 8 -100 32.0/14.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 1NT S-1 4 -100 32.0/14.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2 S-1 Kn -100 32.0/14.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1NT N-1 5 -100 32.0/14.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2NT S-1 5 -100 32.0/14.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 2NT N-1 3 -100 32.0/14.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 1NT N-1 8 -100 32.0/14.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2NT N-1 8 -100 32.0/14.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 2NT N-2 5 -200 18.0/28.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 2NT N-2 8 -200 18.0/28.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 N-2 8 -200 18.0/28.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 N-2 10 -200 18.0/28.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 2 N-2 8 -200 18.0/28.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 3NT N-3 8 -300 10.0/36.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 N-3 8 -300 10.0/36.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2NT N-3 8 -300 10.0/36.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 N-4 K -400 3.0/43.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 3NT N-4 5 -400 3.0/43.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 3NT N-4 8 -400 3.0/43.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT N-4 8 -400 3.0/43.0