Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn
K762
Ekn10974
K4
86532
984
2
kn1065
K4
ED5
K853
ED97
ED1097
kn103
D6
832

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1NT Ö-3 D 150 44.0/2.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 2NT Ö-3 D 150 44.0/2.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 1NT Ö-3 D 150 44.0/2.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 2 N+2 E 130 38.0/8.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3 N+1 E 130 38.0/8.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 N+1 E 130 38.0/8.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 N+1 E 110 29.0/17.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 2 N+1 7 110 29.0/17.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 N+1 9 110 29.0/17.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 3 N= K 110 29.0/17.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 N= 3 110 29.0/17.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 2 N+1 9 110 29.0/17.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 1NT Ö-2 10 100 20.0/26.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 2 Ö-2 D 100 20.0/26.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 1NT Ö-2 7 100 20.0/26.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 N-1 E -100 13.0/33.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 N-1 7 -100 13.0/33.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 2 S-1 Kn -100 13.0/33.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 N-1 4 -100 13.0/33.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 2 S-2 2 -200 6.0/40.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 3D N-1 E -200 6.0/40.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2 N-2 5 -200 6.0/40.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 S-3 2 -300 1.0/45.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3 S-3 2 -300 1.0/45.0