Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E986
109
65
Dkn743
43
EK7
Dkn982
EK9
kn10752
Dkn
E43
865
KD
865432
K107
102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 3NT V-4 3 200 46.0/0.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 V-3 10 150 44.0/2.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 4 Ö-2 8 100 41.0/5.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 V-2 10 100 41.0/5.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 2 V-1 10 50 38.0/8.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 2 Ö= 6 -110 36.0/10.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 1NT V+2 4 -150 32.0/14.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 2NT V+1 D -150 32.0/14.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 2NT V+1 3 -150 32.0/14.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 3NT V= 3 -400 17.0/29.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 3NT V= 3 -400 17.0/29.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 3NT Ö= 10 -400 17.0/29.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 3NT V= 4 -400 17.0/29.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3NT V= 3 -400 17.0/29.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3NT V= 7 -400 17.0/29.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT V= D -400 17.0/29.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT V= 4 -400 17.0/29.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 3NT V= 10 -400 17.0/29.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3NT V= 10 -400 17.0/29.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT V= 3 -400 17.0/29.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 3NT V= 3 -400 17.0/29.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3NT V+1 D -430 2.0/44.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3NT V+1 6 -430 2.0/44.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3NT V+1 8 -430 2.0/44.0