Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Öst giv
alla i zon
KD975
73
73
EKDkn
E63
EKD106
652
98
842
842
Kkn109
752
kn10
kn95
ED84
10643

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 3 N+1 8 170 38.0/8.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 3 N+1 4 170 38.0/8.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 3 N+1 9 170 38.0/8.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 N+2 8 170 38.0/8.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 N+2 8 170 38.0/8.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2 N+2 8 170 38.0/8.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 2 N+2 8 170 38.0/8.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 N+1 8 170 38.0/8.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 2 N+2 8 170 38.0/8.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 1 N+2 2 140 27.0/19.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 2 N+1 8 140 27.0/19.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 2 N+2 2 130 17.0/29.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 N+2 8 130 17.0/29.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 N+2 2 130 17.0/29.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 3 N+1 2 130 17.0/29.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 N= 2 130 17.0/29.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3 N+1 2 130 17.0/29.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 2 N+2 2 130 17.0/29.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 3 N+1 2 130 17.0/29.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 3 N= 2 110 7.0/39.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1 N+1 8 110 7.0/39.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 1NT S= E 90 2.0/44.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 1NT S= E 90 2.0/44.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 1NT S= D 90 2.0/44.0