Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
10986
762
Ekn5
E52
Ekn75
kn3
92
109643
43
K94
D843
Kkn87
KD2
ED1085
K1076
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 4 S= 9 420 38/4
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 4 S= 9 420 38/4
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 4 S= 10 420 38/4
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 S= 9 420 38/4
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 4 S= 9 420 38/4
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3 N+2 6 200 32/10
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 2 S+2 9 170 29/13
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 1 S+3 9 170 29/13
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 2 S+1 9 140 25/17
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 2 S+1 10 140 25/17
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 N-1 3 -50 15/27
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 S-1 3 -50 15/27
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 3NT N-1 3 -50 15/27
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 4 S-1 3 -50 15/27
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 4 S-1 4 -50 15/27
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 4 S-1 10 -50 15/27
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4 S-1 E -50 15/27
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 4 S-1 9 -50 15/27
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 4 S-2 3 -100 4/38
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 3NT N-2 8 -100 4/38
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 4 S-2 9 -100 4/38
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 4 S-3 3 -150 0/42