Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Ekn
32
K1062
EDkn83
8643
E8
Ekn4
K1096
1072
KD75
D75
542
KD95
kn10964
983
7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 2NT N+3 7 210 42/0
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 2NT N+1 3 150 39/3
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 2NT N+1 5 150 39/3
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 2 S+1 6 140 36/6
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 3 N+1 2 130 34/8
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 1NT N+1 2 120 31/11
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 2NT N= 2 120 31/11
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 N+1 5 110 26/16
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 2 S= 6 110 26/16
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 3 N= K 110 26/16
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 1NT N= 7 90 22/20
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 2 V-1 2 50 20/22
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 2 N-1 5 -100 13/29
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 2 N-1 K -100 13/29
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 3NT N-1 K -100 13/29
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 3 N-1 2 -100 13/29
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 2 N-1 D -100 13/29
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 2NT N-1 10 -100 13/29
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 2 N-2 5 -200 6/36
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 3NT N-3 K -300 2/40
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT N-3 10 -300 2/40
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 S-3 4 -300 2/40