Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
K8
7642
Ekn1054
E5
Ekn7
E9
KD9
K7642
542
D105
8762
D93
D10963
Kkn83
3
kn108

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 2 N+2 3 170 39/3
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 2 N+2 E 170 39/3
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 S+2 K 170 39/3
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 S+2 9 170 39/3
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 1NT N+2 4 150 34/8
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 2 N+1 8 140 31/11
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 2 N+1 6 140 31/11
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 2 S= 2 110 25/17
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 2 S= K 110 25/17
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 1 S+1 2 110 25/17
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 2 S= D 110 25/17
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 1NT V= 4 -90 17/25
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 1NT V= 5 -90 17/25
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 1NT V= 10 -90 17/25
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 2 V= 8 -90 17/25
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 S-1 K -100 12/30
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 1NT V+1 4 -120 8/34
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 1NT V+1 5 -120 8/34
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 1NT V+1 4 -120 8/34
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 1NT V+2 5 -150 3/39
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 1NT V+2 K -150 3/39
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 1NT V+3 4 -180 0/42