Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
ED743
K97
kn54
93
kn108
kn10842
E2
742
62
D53
D109
EKD85
K95
E6
K8763
kn106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 2 N+2 3 170 42/0
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 2 N+1 E 140 40/2
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 2 N= E 110 31/11
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 2 N= E 110 31/11
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 2 N= E 110 31/11
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 N= E 110 31/11
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 2 N= D 110 31/11
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 2 N= K 110 31/11
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 2 N= E 110 31/11
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 2 N= E 110 31/11
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3 Ö-1 3 100 21/21
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 4 V-1 4 100 21/21
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3 N-1 E -50 12/30
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 3 N-1 E -50 12/30
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 3 N-1 E -50 12/30
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 3 N-1 E -50 12/30
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 3 N-1 E -50 12/30
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3 N-1 E -50 12/30
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 3 N-1 D -50 12/30
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 2 V= 9 -110 4/38
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 2 V+1 3 -140 2/40
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 2 V+2 9 -170 0/42