Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K84
D32
932
E543
E1093
kn985
107
1072
Dkn5
K4
KDkn5
KD96
762
E1076
E864
kn8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 2 Ö+1 2 -110 42/0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 34/8
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 34/8
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 34/8
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 34/8
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 34/8
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 34/8
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 34/8
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 2 Ö+1 7 -140 26/16
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 13/29
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 13/29
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 13/29
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 13/29
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 13/29
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 3NT Ö= 7 -400 0/42