Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E94
D10732
K7
D97
K872
Kkn65
10863
8
Dkn3
E4
ED54
Kkn42
1065
98
kn92
E10653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 2 V-2 4 100 40/2
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 3NT Ö-2 3 100 40/2
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT Ö-2 3 100 40/2
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 3NT Ö-1 3 50 34/8
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 3NT Ö-1 3 50 34/8
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 3NT Ö-1 3 50 34/8
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 1NT Ö= 5 -90 27/15
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 1NT Ö= 10 -90 27/15
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 1NT Ö= 5 -90 27/15
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 1NT Ö= 3 -90 27/15
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 Ö+1 2 -110 21/21
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 2 Ö+1 9 -110 21/21
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 16/26
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 16/26
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 2NT Ö= 3 -120 16/26
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 2 Ö+2 E -130 11/31
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 2 Ö+2 9 -130 11/31
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 2 V+1 7 -140 8/34
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 2NT Ö+1 9 -150 6/36
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 2 N-2 D -200 4/38
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 3NT Ö= 9 -400 1/41
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 3NT Ö= 9 -400 1/41