Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
9865

kn53
kn109876
E4
KD6
KD92
D432
KDkn32
8432
876
E
107
Ekn10975
E104
K5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 3NT V-1 Kn 50 41/1
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 3NT V-1 Kn 50 41/1
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 2 Ö+1 7 -140 38/4
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 2 S-3 K -150 35/7
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 2 S-3 2 -150 35/7
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 2NT V+2 Kn -180 32/10
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 Ö+2 K -200 30/12
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 2D S-2 3 -300 28/14
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 3NT V= Kn -400 20/22
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 3NT V= Kn -400 20/22
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 3NT Ö= Kn -400 20/22
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT V= Kn -400 20/22
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 3NT V= 10 -400 20/22
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 3NT V= Kn -400 20/22
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 3NT V= Kn -400 20/22
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 4 Ö= E -420 12/30
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 3NT V+1 Kn -430 7/35
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 3NT V+1 Kn -430 7/35
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 3NT V+1 Kn -430 7/35
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 3NT V+1 Kn -430 7/35
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 4 V+1 6 -450 2/40
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 3NT V+2 Kn -460 0/42