Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
alla i zon
K
D742
K943
Kkn109
Ekn5
EKkn6
D107652
108432
5
Ekn
E6432
D976
10983
8
D875

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 4 Ö-2 7 200 39/3
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 5 V-2 K 200 39/3
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 6D Ö-1 8 200 39/3
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö-2 8 200 39/3
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 5 V-1 4 100 28/14
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 Ö-1 8 100 28/14
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 4 Ö-1 6 100 28/14
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 4 Ö-1 8 100 28/14
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 4 Ö-1 8 100 28/14
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 Ö-1 10 100 28/14
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 2 Ö-1 8 100 28/14
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 2 V+1 4 -110 20/22
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 V= 4 -130 17/25
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 2 V+2 2 -130 17/25
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 N-3 E -300 14/28
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 1 N-4 2 -400 12/30
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 2D S-2 3 -500 9/33
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 2D S-2 E -500 9/33
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 4 Ö= 10 -620 3/39
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 Ö= 8 -620 3/39
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4 Ö= 8 -620 3/39
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 4 Ö= 7 -620 3/39