Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D763
kn93
ED107
Kkn
kn852
2
K98642
D8
94
EK86
kn5
97532
EK10
D10754
3
E1064

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4D S+1 4 990 42/0
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 3NT N+2 Kn 660 35/7
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 3NT N+2 Kn 660 35/7
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 3NT N+2 D 660 35/7
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT S+2 3 660 35/7
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3NT S+2 D 660 35/7
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 3NT N+2 6 660 35/7
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 S+1 D 650 22/20
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 4 S+1 2 650 22/20
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 S+1 4 650 22/20
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 4 S+1 D 650 22/20
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 4 S+1 D 650 22/20
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 4 S+1 2 650 22/20
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 4 S+1 5 650 22/20
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 3NT S+1 8 630 14/28
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 4 S= 8 620 10/32
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 S= 4 620 10/32
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 N= 6 620 10/32
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 1NT S+4 2 210 6/36
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 3 V-4 6 200 4/38
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3 S= 8 140 2/40
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 N-1 E -100 0/42