Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Söndagsbarro 2010-03-14 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Söndagsbarro 2010-03-14

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Nord giv
ingen i zon
863
EK2
ED62
Kkn4
1095
D43
K85
ED32
EDkn7
105
kn1094
986
K42
kn9876
73
1075

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 2 N+2 10 170 10/0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 2 Ö-3 5 150 8/2
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera 2 N+1 Kn 140 3/7
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors 2 N+1 10 140 3/7
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson 2 N+1 10 140 3/7
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 2 N+1 Kn 140 3/7

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn2
D1083
K52
1043
103
EK
109643
Ekn75
K875
9742
ED7
96
E964
kn65
kn8
KD82

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 3 Ö-2 5 100 10/0
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera 1 Ö+1 K -110 5/5
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors 3 V= D -110 5/5
Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 2 Ö+1 D -110 5/5
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 3 V= D -110 5/5
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson 1NT V+1 D -120 0/10

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E63
K109
kn96
Dkn82
Kkn7
D54
104
107653
984
Ekn632
D873
9
D1052
87
EK52
EK4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 3NT S+1 3 430 10/0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 3NT S= 5 400 8/2
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera 3NT S-1 3 -50 5/5
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors 3NT S-1 4 -50 5/5
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson 3NT S-2 7 -100 1/9
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 3NT N-2 2 -100 1/9

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Väst giv
alla i zon
9
E94
KD42
D10732
75432
kn6
E9873
5
ED10
K1073
kn5
kn964
Kkn86
D852
106
EK8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera 3NT N+1 6 630 9/1
Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3NT N+1 6 630 9/1
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 2 V-2 E 200 6/4
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk 1NT N+3 4 180 4/6
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT S-1 3 -100 1/9
Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 4 S-1 5 -100 1/9

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Dkn876
106
Kkn986
kn
3
Ekn943
742
D632
E94
KD85
E10
K987
K1052
72
D53
E1054

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3 N= K 140 10/0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk 3 Ö+1 7 -170 7/3
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 2 Ö+2 3 -170 7/3
Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 4 Ö= 2 -420 3/7
Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 4 Ö= 2 -420 3/7
Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera 4 Ö+1 4 -450 0/10

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
763
105

ED1095432
Dkn985
873
K94
K6
E2
EK4
ED652
kn87
K104
Dkn962
kn10873

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 4 Ö-3 Kn 300 10/0
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 4 V-1 E 100 8/2
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 N-3 E -150 6/4
Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 3NT Ö= Kn -600 4/6
Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera 3D Ö= D -670 2/8
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk 5D N-4 K -800 0/10

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Syd giv
alla i zon
E8543
10
ED65
K72
Dkn1096
D72
7
8653
K72
kn94
K92
ED104

EK8653
kn10843
kn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors 3 S+2 D 150 9/1
Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson 3 S+2 Kn 150 9/1
Hans Nerell - Tom Norman Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3NT N-1 Kn -100 5/5
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk 3NT N-1 4 -100 5/5
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 5 N-2 E -200 2/8
Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 4 S-3 D -300 0/10

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Väst giv
ingen i zon
65
92
K9652
ED86
Dkn742
8653
107
73
108
K1074
D8
Kkn1092
EK93
EDkn
Ekn43
54

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors 3NT S+3 D 490 9/1
Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson 3NT N+3 10 490 9/1
Hans Nerell - Tom Norman Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4NT S+1 7 460 6/4
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk 3NT S+1 4 430 3/7
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT S+1 2 430 3/7
Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 5 S= 2 400 0/10

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
KDkn1096
D10

kn10975
E
963
D9532
E642
43
Ekn872
Kkn1086
3
8752
K54
E74
KD8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk 4 N= 3 420 9/1
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 N= 3 420 9/1
Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson 3 N= 3 140 6/4
Hans Nerell - Tom Norman Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 N-1 3 -50 3/7
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors 4 N-1 3 -50 3/7
Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 3NT S-3 5 -150 0/10

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Öst giv
alla i zon
5
75432
10532
D105
Ekn762
EKD6
E
K63
D10983
kn9
9764
Ekn
K4
108
KDkn8
98742

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera 5 Ö+1 K -680 10/0
Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 4 V+3 2 -710 7/3
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 V+3 2 -710 7/3
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 6 Ö= 10 -1430 4/6
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 6 Ö+1 K -1460 1/9
Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 6 V+1 3 -1460 1/9

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E976
43
1085
Dkn109
Dkn5
EKkn10
6
K6532
K103
D9752
D942
4
842
86
EKkn73
E87

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 2 Ö+2 E -170 10/0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 2 Ö+3 8 -200 8/2
Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 4 V= 5 -420 3/7
Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera 4 V= 5 -420 3/7
Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 4 Ö= K -420 3/7
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 Ö= 8 -420 3/7

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Väst giv
N-S i zon
E6
D74
E108753
93
1098
E10982
Kkn9
K2
D432
K63
42
ED64
Kkn75
kn5
D6
kn10875

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 2 Ö-3 10 150 10/0
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 2 V-1 E 50 6/4
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 3 V-1 E 50 6/4
Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 3 V-1 9 50 6/4
Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera 2 V+1 E -140 1/9
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 2 V+1 E -140 1/9

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Nord giv
alla i zon
853
532
763
Dkn52
D9
KDkn84
kn104
K109
E76
76
ED982
874
Kkn1042
E109
K5
E63

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 2 S= K 110 10/0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 2 S-1 K -100 8/2
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 2 V+2 3 -170 6/4
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors 1NT N-2 K -200 2/8
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 1NT S-2 K -200 2/8
Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk 2 V+3 2 -200 2/8

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D1063
K854
86
kn92
EK75
Ekn1072
1095
D
kn982
6
KDkn743
65
4
D93
E2
EK108743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 S= 10 130 10/0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 5 Ö-1 E 50 8/2
Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk 4 Ö= K -130 5/5
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 3 Ö+1 4 -130 5/5
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors 4D Ö= E -510 2/8
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 5D Ö= 4 -550 0/10

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Syd giv
N-S i zon
Dkn86
EK873
kn
KD7
E10972
9
7643
E93
43
kn654
E52
10854
K5
D102
KD1098
kn62

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT S+2 3 660 9/1
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 3NT N+2 4 660 9/1
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors 3NT N+1 4 630 5/5
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3NT N+1 4 630 5/5
Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk 4 N-1 7 -100 1/9
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 4 N-1 4 -100 1/9

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
10976
10982
7652
7
Kkn85
E7
KDkn3
853
E43
KD5
10
EK10642
D2
kn643
E984
Dkn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Tom Norman Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera 6NT V-1 10 100 9/1
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 6 Ö-1 E 100 9/1
Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson 4 V+1 10 -650 6/4
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3NT V+2 10 -660 3/7
Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT V+2 10 -660 3/7
Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 3NT V+3 10 -690 0/10

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EKkn3
K
ED1098
Dkn3
108
Ekn965
K53
954
D7542
2
kn762
EK6
96
D108743
4
10872

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 2 Ö-2 4 100 10/0
Hans Nerell - Tom Norman Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera 1 N= E 80 8/2
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3NT N-3 K -150 6/4
Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT N-4 2 -200 3/7
Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 3NT N-4 3 -200 3/7
Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson 4 S-5 8 -250 0/10

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KD985
8
10942
974
106
KDkn643
kn85
62
kn732
E10952

EK108
E4
7
EKD763
Dkn53

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Tom Norman Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera 4 Ö+1 E -450 6/4
Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson 4 Ö+1 E -450 6/4
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 Ö+1 E -450 6/4
Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 Ö+1 E -450 6/4
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 5 Ö= E -450 6/4
Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 5D Ö= E -650 0/10

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KDkn109
97
D
108532
7532
ED83
Ekn8
94
E4
K542
10974
kn76
86
kn106
K6532
EKD

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3 N= 4 140 10/0
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 2 N= 2 110 6/4
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 2 N= 5 110 6/4
Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 3 N= 4 110 6/4
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson 2 Ö-1 E 100 2/8
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk 1NT S= 9 90 0/10

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Väst giv
alla i zon
D9
EKkn953
106
652
E10842
4
kn954
Kkn10
Kkn75
D107
K82
983
63
862
ED73
ED74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 2 S= 5 110 10/0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 4 V-1 K 100 8/2
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson 3 N-1 5 -100 6/4
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 2 Ö= E -110 4/6
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk 4 N-2 3 -200 1/9
Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 4 N-2 K -200 1/9

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D853
E96
1093
E87
92
4
EK6542
Dkn63
K104
KD1053
7
K1052
Ekn76
kn872
Dkn8
94

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Hans Nerell - Tom Norman 3NT Ö-2 3 100 9/1
Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3NT Ö-2 9 100 9/1
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk 3NT Ö-1 6 50 5/5
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson 3 V-1 3 50 5/5
Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 3 S-2 4 -200 2/8
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 3 S-3 4 -300 0/10

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
964
D762
10843
E6
EDkn3
E53
EKkn72
8
1052
1098
D9
K7532
K87
Kkn4
65
Dkn1094

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 2 V+1 E -110 10/0
Hans Nerell - Tom Norman Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3 V+2 4 -150 7/3
Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors 2 V+3 E -150 7/3
Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 2 V+2 E -170 4/6
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 2NT Ö+3 D -210 2/8
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 3NT Ö+2 D -660 0/10

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Syd giv
alla i zon
ED5
106
10832
ED102
K9843
953
kn5
kn76
kn1072
EKD4
64
854
6
kn872
EKD97
K93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Tom Norman Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT N+2 E 660 7/3
Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3NT N+2 K 660 7/3
Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 3NT N+2 E 660 7/3
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 3NT N+2 E 660 7/3
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 3NT N+1 E 630 2/8
Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors 3 S+2 6 150 0/10

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.14

Väst giv
ingen i zon
54
EKkn1072
Ekn8
103
Ekn10
D43
KD7
K864
D962
95
6542
752
K873
86
1093
EDkn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Storm - Ingemar Klera Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 1NT V-6 E 300 10/0
Hans Nerell - Tom Norman Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 2 N+3 2 200 7/3
Rikard Olofsson - Christina Falk Tor Simensen - Agnete Rosenberg 2 N+3 6 200 7/3
Anette Ekman - Bengt Pettersson Annette Lindberg - Harry Hultefors 2 N+2 6 170 3/7
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 2 N+2 2 170 3/7
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 2 N+2 9 130 0/10