Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Lördagsgodis 2010-03-20 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Lördagsgodis 2010-03-20

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Nord giv
ingen i zon
KD10974
2
543
Kkn8
5
Kkn864
K87
D652
kn862
E1053
ED10
E9
E3
D97
kn962
10743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 3NT Ö-1 3 50 24.0/2.0
Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 4 Ö-1 2 50 24.0/2.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 4 V-1 K 50 24.0/2.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert 2 N-1 E -50 17.0/9.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren 2 N-1 E -50 17.0/9.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig 3 N-1 E -50 17.0/9.0
Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2 N-1 E -50 17.0/9.0
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3 N-2 E -100 12.0/14.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 2NT Ö+1 6 -150 10.0/16.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 3 V+1 K -170 8.0/18.0
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 3D N-2 E -300 6.0/20.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 V= K -420 4.0/22.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 4D N-3 E -500 1.0/25.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 3D N-3 E -500 1.0/25.0

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Öst giv
N-S i zon
9865
K4
EK10763
3
K
E762
542
KD1092
E7
Dkn1095
Dkn
E864
Dkn10432
83
98
kn75

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 4 Ö= D -420 14.0/12.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 4 Ö= 9 -420 14.0/12.0
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 4 Ö= 9 -420 14.0/12.0
Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 4 Ö= 9 -420 14.0/12.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 4 Ö= Kn -420 14.0/12.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert 4 Ö= 9 -420 14.0/12.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 Ö= 8 -420 14.0/12.0
Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 4 Ö= D -420 14.0/12.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren 4 Ö= 9 -420 14.0/12.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 4 Ö= 9 -420 14.0/12.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig 4 Ö= Kn -420 14.0/12.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 4 Ö= 9 -420 14.0/12.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 4 Ö= 9 -420 14.0/12.0
Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 Ö+2 D -480 0.0/26.0

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
10764
32
10832
E83
82
ED87
Kkn5
Kkn92
KDkn53
K106
ED76
4
E9
kn954
94
D10765

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert 4 N-1 3 -50 26.0/0.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3 Ö+2 7 -150 24.0/2.0
Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 3NT Ö= 5 -600 21.0/5.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig 3NT Ö= 4 -600 21.0/5.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren 4 V= 4 -620 18.0/8.0
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3NT V+1 3 -630 13.0/13.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3NT V+1 10 -630 13.0/13.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 3NT V+1 6 -630 13.0/13.0
Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 13.0/13.0
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT V+2 3 -660 4.0/22.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 3NT V+2 3 -660 4.0/22.0
Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 3NT V+2 3 -660 4.0/22.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 3NT V+2 7 -660 4.0/22.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 3NT V+2 3 -660 4.0/22.0

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Väst giv
alla i zon
D62
D75
kn432
E53
EK83
1094
E9
Kkn94
kn10
EKkn863
D1085
D
9754
2
K76
108762

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 6 V-2 E 200 26.0/0.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 6NT V-1 E 100 23.0/3.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 6 V-1 E 100 23.0/3.0
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 4 Ö= 6 -620 18.0/8.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert 4 Ö= 7 -620 18.0/8.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 4 V= 5 -620 18.0/8.0
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 Ö+1 6 -650 9.0/17.0
Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson 4 V+1 3 -650 9.0/17.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell 4 Ö+1 5 -650 9.0/17.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 4 V+1 4 -650 9.0/17.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 4 Ö+1 4 -650 9.0/17.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 4 V+1 2 -650 9.0/17.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 2.0/24.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 4 Ö+2 6 -680 0.0/26.0

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E1063
964
94
KD52
KD92
873
EDkn1073
8
EKD2
862
E10964
kn754
kn105
K5
kn873

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 26.0/0.0
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 3 V+2 E -150 23.0/3.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert 3 V+2 E -150 23.0/3.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 2 V+4 9 -170 20.0/6.0
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 5 V+1 4 -420 16.0/10.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 5 V+1 9 -420 16.0/10.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 5 V+1 9 -420 16.0/10.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 12.0/14.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 8.0/18.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3NT Ö+2 10 -460 8.0/18.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 8.0/18.0
Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson 3NT Ö+3 K -490 3.0/23.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 3NT V+3 4 -490 3.0/23.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 6 V= E -920 0.0/26.0

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K97432
EK
97
1064
kn1086
Dkn86
kn8
kn87
D5
107543
D10
ED93
E
92
EK65432
K52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 3NT S+3 8 490 26.0/0.0
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3NT N+2 3 460 22.0/4.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 3NT S+2 D 460 22.0/4.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 3NT S+2 7 460 22.0/4.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 4 N+1 5 450 18.0/8.0
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 4 N= 5 420 15.0/11.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 4 N= E 420 15.0/11.0
Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson 3NT N= 6 400 11.0/15.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 5 S= D 400 11.0/15.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 3 S+2 8 150 7.0/19.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 3 S+2 Kn 150 7.0/19.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell 4 N-1 E -50 2.0/24.0
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 4 N-1 D -50 2.0/24.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert 4 N-1 3 -50 2.0/24.0

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Syd giv
alla i zon
D96543
94
73
K83
8
K10632
EDkn96
96
EKkn7
Dkn8
852
Ekn10
102
E75
K104
D7542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 3NT Ö-1 4 100 26.0/0.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig 4 V= 3 -620 24.0/2.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 Ö+1 10 -650 20.0/6.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 4 Ö+1 2 -650 20.0/6.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 4 Ö+1 10 -650 20.0/6.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 13.0/13.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 13.0/13.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 3NT Ö+2 10 -660 13.0/13.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 13.0/13.0
Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 4 V+2 5 -680 8.0/18.0
Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3NT Ö+3 10 -690 3.0/23.0
Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 3.0/23.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 3NT Ö+3 5 -690 3.0/23.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 3.0/23.0

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Väst giv
ingen i zon
94
53
104
ED108643
K102
E874
K95
975
8765
kn92
Ekn76
K2
EDkn3
KD106
D832
kn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig 3 N= E 110 24.0/2.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 3 N= E 110 24.0/2.0
Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 3 N= 2 110 24.0/2.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 3NT S-1 4 -50 19.0/7.0
Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson 3 N-1 E -50 19.0/7.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3NT S-2 4 -100 14.0/12.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 3NT S-2 7 -100 14.0/12.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 3NT S-2 6 -100 14.0/12.0
Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3NT S-3 7 -150 6.0/20.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3NT S-3 4 -150 6.0/20.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 3NT S-3 7 -150 6.0/20.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3NT S-3 7 -150 6.0/20.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 3NT S-3 7 -150 6.0/20.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT S-4 5 -200 0.0/26.0

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
EK
Kkn8532
E972
E
D107
10976
K64
D96
kn8542
ED
103
10875
963
4
Dkn85
Kkn432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 N= 10 420 22.0/4.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 5 S+1 7 420 22.0/4.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 N= 2 420 22.0/4.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 4 N= 3 420 22.0/4.0
Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 4 N= 4 420 22.0/4.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig 3 N+2 2 150 15.0/11.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 3 N+2 5 150 15.0/11.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3 N= 5 140 12.0/14.0
Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 N-1 2 -50 8.0/18.0
Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson 4 N-1 2 -50 8.0/18.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 4 N-1 5 -50 8.0/18.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 4 N-2 10 -100 2.0/24.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 3NT S-2 6 -100 2.0/24.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 3NT S-2 7 -100 2.0/24.0

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn97
10862
ED
E985
EK6432
Ekn3
94
K2
1085
KD9
10752
kn103
D
754
Kkn863
D764

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 4 V-2 E 200 25.0/1.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 4 V-2 2 200 25.0/1.0
Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 4 V-1 10 100 21.0/5.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell 3 V-1 7 100 21.0/5.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel 2 V= E -110 17.0/9.0
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 1 V+1 6 -110 17.0/9.0
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson 3 V= 6 -140 7.0/19.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 1 V+2 K -140 7.0/19.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 3 V= E -140 7.0/19.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren 1 V+2 8 -140 7.0/19.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 1 Ö+2 2 -140 7.0/19.0
Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3 V= 8 -140 7.0/19.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 3 V= 5 -140 7.0/19.0
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 3 V= E -140 7.0/19.0

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Syd giv
ingen i zon
64
10952
10542
Dkn8
EK9832
kn83
D8
74
kn7
ED74
Ekn976
96
D105
K6
K3
EK10532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson 1NT S+1 3 120 26.0/0.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel 3 S= K 110 24.0/2.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren 4 V-2 D 100 22.0/4.0
Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 V-1 Kn 50 20.0/6.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell 3 S-1 E -50 18.0/8.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 2 V= 10 -110 16.0/10.0
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 3 V= D -140 7.0/19.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 3 V= D -140 7.0/19.0
Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 2 V+1 E -140 7.0/19.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 2 V+1 D -140 7.0/19.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 2 V+1 Kn -140 7.0/19.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 2 V+1 8 -140 7.0/19.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 2 V+1 2 -140 7.0/19.0
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 2 V+1 D -140 7.0/19.0

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Väst giv
N-S i zon
654
32
EK43
K752
EKDkn
KD84
kn9
E106
109873
97
1086
kn94
2
Ekn1065
D752
D83

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson 1 V-2 E 100 24.0/2.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel 1 Ö-2 E 100 24.0/2.0
Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 5 Ö-2 E 100 24.0/2.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 2NT V-1 E 50 15.0/11.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell 2NT V-1 6 50 15.0/11.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren 2NT V-1 K 50 15.0/11.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 4 V-1 2 50 15.0/11.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 4 Ö-1 2 50 15.0/11.0
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 1 V-1 E 50 15.0/11.0
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 3 V= K -140 4.0/22.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 3 V= E -140 4.0/22.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 2 Ö+1 6 -140 4.0/22.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 1 V+2 5 -140 4.0/22.0
Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3 Ö= E -140 4.0/22.0

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Nord giv
alla i zon
5
K752
D543
Ekn94
Dkn97
ED10
E86
D63
63
kn963
Kkn102
1075
EK10842
84
97
K82

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 1NTRD V-1 2 400 26.0/0.0
Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig 4 Ö-2 E 200 24.0/2.0
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 2 S+1 D 140 20.0/6.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel 2 S+1 9 140 20.0/6.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 2 S+1 E 140 20.0/6.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 2 S= 3 110 14.0/12.0
Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 2 S= E 110 14.0/12.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 2 S= 3 110 14.0/12.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 2 Ö-1 E 100 9.0/17.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 1NT V-1 4 100 9.0/17.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2 Ö= 8 -90 6.0/20.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 2 S-1 E -100 3.0/23.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 2 S-1 3 -100 3.0/23.0
Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 2 S-3 Kn -300 0.0/26.0

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Öst giv
ingen i zon
KD72
EK82
K5
1075
Ekn43
kn6
kn1097
Ekn8
985
973
ED
K9642
106
D1054
86432
D3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 2 N= E 110 25.0/1.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 2 S= E 110 25.0/1.0
Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 1NT N= 9 90 22.0/4.0
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 2 S-1 Kn -50 18.0/8.0
Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig 2 S-1 3 -50 18.0/8.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 2 S-1 Kn -50 18.0/8.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 1NT Ö= 4 -90 13.0/13.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel 1NT Ö= 5 -90 13.0/13.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 2 N-2 E -100 10.0/16.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 8.0/18.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 3 V+1 5 -130 5.0/21.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3 V+1 5 -130 5.0/21.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 2.0/24.0
Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4D S-4 10 -800 0.0/26.0

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Syd giv
N-S i zon
8
kn98
kn1053
D9432
EKkn43
E432
8
1087
102
KD765
E642
K5
D9765
10
KD97
Ekn6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 3 Ö+1 K -170 26.0/0.0
Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig 1D S-1 8 -200 22.0/4.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 3 Ö+2 5 -200 22.0/4.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 3 Ö+2 10 -200 22.0/4.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3 Ö+3 E -230 18.0/8.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 Ö= E -420 15.0/11.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 4 Ö= Kn -420 15.0/11.0
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 4 Ö+1 5 -450 11.0/15.0
Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4 Ö+1 5 -450 11.0/15.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel 4 V+2 8 -480 7.0/19.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 4 V+2 8 -480 7.0/19.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 4 Ö+3 10 -510 4.0/22.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 2D N-3 8 -800 2.0/24.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 2D S-4 8 -1100 0.0/26.0

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn1054
EK82
ED10
107
EKD6
kn9543
K62
kn
9873
1076
kn873
E4
2
D
954
KD986532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 5D S= E 550 25.0/1.0
Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 5D S= E 550 25.0/1.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 5 S= E 400 19.0/7.0
Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 3NT N= 3 400 19.0/7.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 5 S= E 400 19.0/7.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig 5 S= E 400 19.0/7.0
Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 3 V-2 10 200 13.0/13.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 3 Ö-2 D 200 13.0/13.0
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson 4 N+1 E 150 8.0/18.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 3 S+2 E 150 8.0/18.0
Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S+1 E 150 8.0/18.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder 3NT N-2 6 -100 3.0/23.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 3NT N-2 10 -100 3.0/23.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 3NT N-3 10 -150 0.0/26.0

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E4
Ekn986
1093
K107
10763
K5
kn85
Ekn32
K8
D1032
EK42
865
Dkn952
74
D76
D94

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 1NT N+1 K 120 26.0/0.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 1NT N= 5 90 23.0/3.0
Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 1NT N= 4 90 23.0/3.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder 1NT N-1 K -50 15.0/11.0
Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 1NT N-1 E -50 15.0/11.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 1NT N-1 2 -50 15.0/11.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 2 N-1 E -50 15.0/11.0
Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 1NT N-1 8 -50 15.0/11.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig 1NT N-1 4 -50 15.0/11.0
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson 1NT N-2 4 -100 5.0/21.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 2 N-2 5 -100 5.0/21.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 2 S-2 Kn -100 5.0/21.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2NT N-2 E -100 5.0/21.0
Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 2 Ö+1 7 -110 0.0/26.0

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D4
87652
EK84
74
Kkn
10
D107653
9865
1087532
kn4
kn9
Kkn2
E96
EKD93
2
ED103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson 6 S+1 K 1460 22.0/4.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 6 N+1 Kn 1460 22.0/4.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg 6 N+1 6 1460 22.0/4.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 6 N+1 Kn 1460 22.0/4.0
Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 6 S+1 9 1460 22.0/4.0
Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 5 S+2 K 710 15.0/11.0
Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S+3 K 710 15.0/11.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder 4 S+2 6 680 8.0/18.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 4 N+2 5 680 8.0/18.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 4 S+2 3 680 8.0/18.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 S+2 K 680 8.0/18.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig 4 S+2 10 680 8.0/18.0
Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 4 S+1 3 650 1.0/25.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 4 S+1 D 650 1.0/25.0

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn65
62
ED54
E98
98
D9753
98
KDkn4
K742
kn
kn10632
1075
D103
EK1084
K7
632

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 3NT S= D 400 17.0/9.0
Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 3NT S= K 400 17.0/9.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 3NT N= 2 400 17.0/9.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 3NT S= K 400 17.0/9.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT N= K 400 17.0/9.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 3NT S= K 400 17.0/9.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3NT N= 3 400 17.0/9.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell 3NT N= 3 400 17.0/9.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 3NT N= 4 400 17.0/9.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3NT S= K 400 17.0/9.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 2 S= K 110 6.0/20.0
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 3NT S-1 K -50 2.0/24.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert 3NT N-1 2 -50 2.0/24.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 4 N-1 Kn -50 2.0/24.0

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Väst giv
alla i zon
852
D754
EK103
97
ED6
K9832
Dkn6
kn5
kn107
Ekn10
82
E10632
K943
6
9754
KD84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell 4 V-3 K 300 26.0/0.0
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 4 V-1 E 100 16.0/10.0
Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 4 V-1 E 100 16.0/10.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 4 V-1 E 100 16.0/10.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 4 V-1 E 100 16.0/10.0
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 3 V-1 8 100 16.0/10.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3 V-1 K 100 16.0/10.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert 3 V-1 E 100 16.0/10.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 3 V-1 E 100 16.0/10.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 V-1 E 100 16.0/10.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 3 V= K -140 5.0/21.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 3 V= E -140 5.0/21.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 1NT V+3 6 -180 2.0/24.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 3NT V= K -600 0.0/26.0

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Ekn984
Ekn
ED2
E94
D7
KD10965
K83
Dkn
K3
873
54
K108753
10652
42
kn10976
62

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen 4 S+1 K 650 26.0/0.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 4 N= 5 620 24.0/2.0
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 2NT N+3 3 210 22.0/4.0
Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander 3 N+2 5 200 19.0/7.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3 S+2 5 200 19.0/7.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 2 N+1 8 140 15.0/11.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell 3 N= 5 140 15.0/11.0
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 2NT N-1 7 -100 11.0/15.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 4 N-1 8 -100 11.0/15.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy 3 V= E -140 7.0/19.0
Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 3 V= E -140 7.0/19.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 2NT N-2 5 -200 4.0/22.0
Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert 2NT N-3 3 -300 1.0/25.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2NT N-3 3 -300 1.0/25.0

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D109875
104
E5
954
kn2
Dkn7
974
EK862
E3
98532
D832
73
K64
EK6
Kkn106
Dkn10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren 3NT S+2 D 460 25.8/0.2
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 N= 2 420 22.3/3.7
Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 4 N= E 420 22.3/3.7
Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell 2 S+3 7 200 18.8/7.2
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2 S+2 E 170 16.5/9.5
Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert 2 S+1 E 140 11.8/14.2
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 2 S+1 E 140 11.8/14.2
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder 2 S+1 K 140 11.8/14.2
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson 1NT S+1 2 120 7.2/18.8
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S-1 E -50 3.7/22.3
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 4 S-1 E -50 3.7/22.3
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 3NT S-2 2 -100 0.2/25.8
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström     A+ 16.1/15.6
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach     A+ 15.6/15.6

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Syd giv
alla i zon
K54
kn2
109852
ED5
Dkn873
D63
743
K6
E102
985
EDkn6
1097
96
EK1074
K
kn8432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 2 N+2 8 170 26.0/0.0
Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren 2 S+2 7 130 23.0/3.0
Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert 3 S+1 D 130 23.0/3.0
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 2NT N= D 120 20.0/6.0
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3 S= 4 110 18.0/8.0
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Pass   14.0/12.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Pass   14.0/12.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson Pass   14.0/12.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 2 S-1 Kn -100 7.0/19.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 2 N-1 9 -100 7.0/19.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder 1NT N-1 9 -100 7.0/19.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3NT N-1 6 -100 7.0/19.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 2 V= Kn -110 2.0/24.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell 2 S-2 3 -200 0.0/26.0

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.03.20

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EKD93
ED95
86
E7
8752
K83
EK7
kn96

kn2
D1095432
KD54
kn1064
10764
kn
10832

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg Bertil Bogren - Ann-Marie Bogren 4 N+1 K 450 25.0/1.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Per Lindström - Stefan de Vylder 5 N= 10 450 25.0/1.0
Lars Almberg - Tomoko Hansen Anita Ericsson - Yvonne Siewert 4 N= K 420 21.0/5.0
Åke Falkunge - Lennart Wiklander Kenneth Hedström - Harry Hultefors 4 N= K 420 21.0/5.0
Ylva Strandberg - Stefan Josefsson Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 3 N+1 2 170 18.0/8.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Franciska Levy Kevin Palm - Anna Jorsell 5D Ö-1 Kn 100 16.0/10.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Gunnar Lund - Kent Sandström 5 N-1 D -50 14.0/12.0
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 5 S-2 Kn -100 9.0/17.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 4 N-2 K -100 9.0/17.0
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 5 N-2 K -100 9.0/17.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 2NT N-2 2 -100 9.0/17.0
Bo Löfgren - Anita Deckel Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 Ö= Kn -130 4.0/22.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 4 Ö+1 Kn -150 2.0/24.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Conny Lindquist - Lars-Ove Håkansson 4D Ö+1 4 -610 0.0/26.0