Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK S:t Erik » Lördagsgodis 2010-02-20 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Lördagsgodis 2010-02-20

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K1097
854
3
KD753
85
KDkn32
E95
982
kn4
E10
kn1087642
E10
ED632
976
KD
kn64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 4 V-1 K 50 24.0/2.0
Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 5 Ö-1 E 50 24.0/2.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 5 Ö-1 E 50 24.0/2.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 4 S-1 E -50 17.0/9.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 4 S-1 E -50 17.0/9.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3 S-1 K -50 17.0/9.0
Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson 3 S-1 K -50 17.0/9.0
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S-2 K -100 10.0/16.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 4D S-1 K -100 10.0/16.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen 5 S-2 K -100 10.0/16.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin 4 Ö= E -130 6.0/20.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3 Ö+3 6 -170 3.0/23.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 4 Ö+2 9 -170 3.0/23.0
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 4D Ö= E -510 0.0/26.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg     - 13.7/-

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Öst giv
N-S i zon
52
Ekn7
Dkn53
kn853
74
K1094
E9876
109
K1096
853
104
E642
EDkn83
D62
K2
KD7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT N+2 10 660 25.0/1.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 3NT S+2 4 660 25.0/1.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 3NT S+1 9 630 15.0/11.0
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT S+1 6 630 15.0/11.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3NT S+1 6 630 15.0/11.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 3NT S+1 6 630 15.0/11.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 3NT N+1 3 630 15.0/11.0
Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 3NT S+1 9 630 15.0/11.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 3NT S+1 6 630 15.0/11.0
Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson 3NT S+1 2 630 15.0/11.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin 4 S= 9 620 6.0/20.0
Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 3NT S= 9 600 3.0/23.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen 3NT S= 6 600 3.0/23.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4 S-1 10 -100 0.0/26.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg     - 13.7/-

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
1072
E962
108
E852
K43
54
Kkn942
1063
Ekn6
D1083
E76
D74
D985
Kkn7
D53
Kkn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 3 V-2 10 200 26.0/0.0
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 1NT N+1 3 120 23.0/3.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 1NT N+1 5 120 23.0/3.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 1NT N= 3 90 20.0/6.0
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 1NT N-1 Kn -50 14.0/12.0
Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 2 S-1 9 -50 14.0/12.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 1NT S-1 2 -50 14.0/12.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 2 N-1 E -50 14.0/12.0
Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson 1NT S-1 2 -50 14.0/12.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 1 V= 2 -70 8.0/18.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 2 N-2 4 -100 5.0/21.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen 1NT N-2 4 -100 5.0/21.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 2NT S-3 2 -150 1.0/25.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin 3NT N-3 6 -150 1.0/25.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg     - 13.7/-

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Väst giv
alla i zon
32
K74
10754
ED65
EDkn754
93
2
K932
986
kn10852
KD9
74
K10
ED6
Ekn863
kn108

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 3NT S= 5 600 25.0/1.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall 3NT S= 2 600 25.0/1.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen 4 V-3 4 300 22.0/4.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson 3 S+3 E 170 20.0/6.0
Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 3 V-1 5 100 17.0/9.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 2 V-1 4 100 17.0/9.0
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3 S-1 9 -100 13.0/13.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 4 S-1 3 -100 13.0/13.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 2 V= 4 -110 9.0/17.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 2 V= 4 -110 9.0/17.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 3 V= 10 -140 5.0/21.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 3 V= 3 -140 5.0/21.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 3 N-2 9 -200 1.0/25.0
Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist 4D N-1 9 -200 1.0/25.0
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg     - 12.8/-

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Nord giv
N-S i zon
106
73
D1085
E9876
EKDkn42
109
9742
K
53
Dkn542
Ekn63
kn2
987
EK86
K
D10543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 4D V-2 E 300 26.0/0.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 4 S= E 130 24.0/2.0
Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist 3 S= E 110 22.0/4.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT V-1 6 50 19.0/7.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen 3 V-1 7 50 19.0/7.0
Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 1 V= 7 -80 16.0/10.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall 2 V= 7 -110 14.0/12.0
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 V+1 E -140 9.0/17.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 2 V+1 7 -140 9.0/17.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 2 V+1 E -140 9.0/17.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson 3 V= 7 -140 9.0/17.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 2 V+2 7 -170 2.0/24.0
Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 3 V+1 8 -170 2.0/24.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 2 V+2 7 -170 2.0/24.0
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg     - 12.8/-

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
1062
E4
10874
kn863
K5
K8753
Kkn
E942
D84
Dkn106
E932
K10
Ekn973
92
D65
D75

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall 3NT Ö-1 2 100 26.0/0.0
Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 12.0/14.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 4 V+1 10 -650 12.0/14.0
Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 4 Ö+1 2 -650 12.0/14.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 4 V+1 2 -650 12.0/14.0
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 Ö+1 5 -650 12.0/14.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 5 Ö= E -650 12.0/14.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 4 V+1 2 -650 12.0/14.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen 4 V+1 6 -650 12.0/14.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 5 Ö= E -650 12.0/14.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 4 Ö+1 2 -650 12.0/14.0
Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist 4 V+1 2 -650 12.0/14.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 4 V+1 2 -650 12.0/14.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson 4 V+1 2 -650 12.0/14.0
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg     - 12.8/-

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Syd giv
alla i zon
E93

8532
Kkn10985
Kkn65
Kkn62
107
E43
107
D984
EDkn4
D62
D842
E10753
K96
7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4D V-3 3 800 25.0/1.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 4D V-3 2 800 25.0/1.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 3D V-2 5 500 22.0/4.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3 V-3 7 300 20.0/6.0
Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag 4 V-2 3 200 16.0/10.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 Ö-2 7 200 16.0/10.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 4 V-2 9 200 16.0/10.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 3 V-1 8 100 10.0/16.0
Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 3NT Ö-1 4 100 10.0/16.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall 3 Ö-1 3 100 10.0/16.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning Pass   6.0/20.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 2D S-2 10 -500 4.0/22.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 3NT Ö= 7 -600 2.0/24.0
Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 3D S-3 10 -800 0.0/26.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners     - 13.8/-

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Väst giv
ingen i zon
974
kn1054
Dkn9
852
kn10865
ED62
10
Ekn7

K8
K8642
KD10943
EKD32
973
E753
6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall 4 V-4 D 200 26.0/0.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 Ö= E -110 22.0/4.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 2 Ö+1 E -110 22.0/4.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 3 Ö= E -110 22.0/4.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 3 Ö+3 E -170 18.0/8.0
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3NT V= Kn -400 12.0/14.0
Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag 5 Ö= 9 -400 12.0/14.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 3NT Ö= E -400 12.0/14.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 3NT Ö= E -400 12.0/14.0
Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT Ö= E -400 12.0/14.0
Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 5 Ö+1 E -420 6.0/20.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 3NT Ö+1 E -430 2.0/24.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3NT Ö+1 E -430 2.0/24.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 2.0/24.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners     - 13.8/-

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
5
E8
987
KDkn10983
972
D1042
KD102
64
Ekn10864
kn6
E643
E
KD3
K9753
kn5
752

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag 5 Ö-2 7 200 26.0/0.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 3 N+1 E 130 24.0/2.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 Ö-1 2 100 21.0/5.0
Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö-1 7 100 21.0/5.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 4 N-1 E -50 17.0/9.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 3 N-1 E -50 17.0/9.0
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3 Ö= 2 -140 11.0/15.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 3 Ö= 2 -140 11.0/15.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3 Ö= 2 -140 11.0/15.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall 3 Ö= 2 -140 11.0/15.0
Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 4 S-3 2 -150 6.0/20.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 5D N-2 E -300 2.0/24.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 5D N-2 Kn -300 2.0/24.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 5D N-2 E -300 2.0/24.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners     - 13.8/-

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Öst giv
alla i zon
8
Kkn96
D3
ED9843
K32
E1082
kn85
Kkn5
ED106
54
EK1094
72
kn9754
D73
762
106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 3 N-1 E -100 26.0/0.0
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen 3 Ö= 10 -110 23.0/3.0
Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 3 Ö= 10 -110 23.0/3.0
Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 2NT V+1 8 -150 20.0/6.0
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 2NT V+2 9 -180 18.0/8.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT V= 8 -600 16.0/10.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 3NT V+1 E -630 12.0/14.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin 3NT V+1 8 -630 12.0/14.0
Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste 3NT V+1 8 -630 12.0/14.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 3NT V+2 9 -660 4.0/22.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh 3NT V+2 4 -660 4.0/22.0
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist 3NT V+2 E -660 4.0/22.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 3NT V+2 3 -660 4.0/22.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall 3NT V+2 4 -660 4.0/22.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström     - 11.7/-

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E7
KD642
ED107
D3
852
105
9842
kn542
Kkn9
Ekn873
Kkn
E86
D10643
9
653
K1097

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 2 N+1 6 140 26.0/0.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall 2NT N= 3 120 24.0/2.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 2 N+1 6 110 22.0/4.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 1NT Ö-2 9 100 20.0/6.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh 1NT Ö-1 9 50 17.0/9.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 1NT Ö-1 9 50 17.0/9.0
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen 2 N-1 6 -50 11.0/15.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 2 N-1 E -50 11.0/15.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin 2 N-1 7 -50 11.0/15.0
Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste 3 N-1 6 -50 11.0/15.0
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist 1NT Ö= 9 -90 6.0/20.0
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 3NT N-2 3 -100 2.0/24.0
Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 2NT N-2 8 -100 2.0/24.0
Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 2NTD S-1 10 -100 2.0/24.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström     - 11.7/-

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Väst giv
N-S i zon
532
KD7
54
Dkn876
kn874
Ekn10
kn10876
3
EK96
98652
32
E10
D10
43
EKD9
K9542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist 3 V-3 D 150 26.0/0.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 2 S+1 Kn 110 24.0/2.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 3 Ö-2 E 100 21.0/5.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 4 Ö-2 E 100 21.0/5.0
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 3 Ö-1 E 50 18.0/8.0
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen 4 S-1 4 -100 15.0/11.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 4 N-1 E -100 15.0/11.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 3 V= E -110 11.0/15.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall 2 Ö= K -110 11.0/15.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh 2 Ö+1 E -140 5.0/21.0
Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 3 Ö= E -140 5.0/21.0
Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 2 Ö+1 E -140 5.0/21.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin 3 Ö= E -140 5.0/21.0
Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste 4D S-1 E -200 0.0/26.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström     - 11.7/-

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Nord giv
alla i zon
kn76
85
kn9432
Dkn10
D1098
K3
E875
963
EK32

D106
EK8742
54
EDkn1097642
K
5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 5 V-1 8 100 26.0/0.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 4 S-2 3 -200 23.0/3.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson 4 S-2 6 -200 23.0/3.0
Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 4D S-2 9 -500 18.0/8.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 4D S-2 9 -500 18.0/8.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 4D S-2 E -500 18.0/8.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 5 Ö= 5 -600 14.0/12.0
Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste 4 Ö= E -620 12.0/14.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 4 Ö+1 E -650 9.0/17.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö+1 E -650 9.0/17.0
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 4 Ö+2 E -680 4.0/22.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg 4 Ö+2 E -680 4.0/22.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö+2 E -680 4.0/22.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 5D S-3 9 -800 0.0/26.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik     - 14.6/-

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Öst giv
ingen i zon
6432
kn4
EKkn962
kn
E108
E853
4
EK1062
KD75
KD2
D10
D953
kn9
10976
8753
874

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 3NT V-2 E 100 25.0/1.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT Ö-2 3 100 25.0/1.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 4 Ö+2 8 -170 21.0/5.0
Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste 4 Ö+2 8 -170 21.0/5.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 3 Ö+4 10 -190 18.0/8.0
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 3 Ö+2 5 -200 15.0/11.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3 V+2 E -200 15.0/11.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 5 V+1 K -420 12.0/14.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 4 V+1 Kn -450 8.0/18.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö+1 5 -450 8.0/18.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson 5 V= E -450 8.0/18.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 4 Ö+2 8 -480 4.0/22.0
Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 3NT Ö+3 8 -490 2.0/24.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg 5D N-3 K -500 0.0/26.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik     - 14.6/-

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Syd giv
N-S i zon
1043
K8
Ekn1072
1082
kn8652
96
D64
754
K97
kn103
K85
Dkn96
ED
ED7542
93
EK3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson 6 S= 9 1430 26.0/0.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S+3 2 710 23.0/3.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 4 S+3 7 710 23.0/3.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 4 S+2 7 680 16.0/10.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 S+2 2 680 16.0/10.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 4 N+2 D 680 16.0/10.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 4 S+2 6 680 16.0/10.0
Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste 4 S+2 6 680 16.0/10.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg 3NT S+2 2 660 9.0/17.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 3NT N+2 7 660 9.0/17.0
Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 4 S+1 2 650 3.0/23.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 4 S+1 4 650 3.0/23.0
Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 4 S+1 4 650 3.0/23.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist 4 S+1 2 650 3.0/23.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik     - 14.6/-

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn654
kn932
E6
E103
E1092
D
kn9853
842
D8
E8765
KD7
Kkn9
K73
K104
1042
D765

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 3NT Ö-2 6 200 26.0/0.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste 1NT V-1 2 100 24.0/2.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 1NT Ö= 6 -90 17.0/9.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist 1NT Ö= 6 -90 17.0/9.0
Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 1NT Ö= 6 -90 17.0/9.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 1NT Ö= 5 -90 17.0/9.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 1NT Ö= 6 -90 17.0/9.0
Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 1NT Ö= 5 -90 17.0/9.0
Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 6.0/20.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 2NT Ö= 6 -120 6.0/20.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh 1NT V+1 2 -120 6.0/20.0
Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 2NT Ö= 5 -120 6.0/20.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 6.0/20.0
Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin 2 V+2 E -130 0.0/26.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     - 9.4/-

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Dkn63
EKD76
D5
63
K82
842
kn62
KDkn7
1075
kn1095
874
E54
E94
3
EK1093
10982

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 3NT N+2 3 460 25.0/1.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh 3NT N+2 Kn 460 25.0/1.0
Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 3NT S+1 K 430 21.0/5.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3NT N+1 Kn 430 21.0/5.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 4 N= 5 420 17.0/9.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste 4 N= E 420 17.0/9.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist 3NT S= 6 400 10.0/16.0
Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 3NT S= K 400 10.0/16.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT S= K 400 10.0/16.0
Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 3NT S= K 400 10.0/16.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 3NT S= 6 400 10.0/16.0
Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 1NT S+2 K 150 4.0/22.0
Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin 3 S+1 K 130 2.0/24.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 2NT N= 5 120 0.0/26.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     - 9.4/-

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E7643
kn6
7
Ekn1064
Kkn852
1093
E5
K75

ED82
KD109864
D8
D109
K754
kn32
932

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist 4 V-4 7 200 26.0/0.0
Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 5 Ö-1 2 50 24.0/2.0
Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin 5 Ö= 9 -400 14.0/12.0
Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3NT V= Kn -400 14.0/12.0
Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 5 Ö= 2 -400 14.0/12.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 5 Ö= 9 -400 14.0/12.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT V= 6 -400 14.0/12.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste 5 Ö= 2 -400 14.0/12.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh 3NT V= 10 -400 14.0/12.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 3NT V= 10 -400 14.0/12.0
Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 3NT V= 4 -400 14.0/12.0
Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 4 Ö= 10 -420 4.0/22.0
Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 2.0/24.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 0.0/26.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     - 9.4/-

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KD1052
E93
E93
E6
763
K
kn8642
D854
kn8
kn8754
10
kn10973
E94
D1062
KD75
K2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 6NT S+1 2 1020 25.0/1.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 6NT N+1 Kn 1020 25.0/1.0
Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 6NT S= 7 990 21.0/5.0
Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 6NT S= 7 990 21.0/5.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 6 S= K 980 17.0/9.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 6 N= 10 980 17.0/9.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg 3NT S+4 4 520 14.0/12.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 4 N+3 10 510 12.0/14.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 3NT N+3 Kn 490 9.0/17.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 3NT S+3 5 490 9.0/17.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson 3NT N+2 Kn 460 5.0/21.0
Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 3NT S+2 5 460 5.0/21.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 6 S-1 4 -50 2.0/24.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh 7 S-2 7 -100 0.0/26.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen     - 10.9/-

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Väst giv
alla i zon
KD8754
7
D9
ED103
E9
943
K10764
982
1063
E52
E53
kn654
kn2
KDkn1086
kn82
K7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 3 N+1 3 170 26.0/0.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 3 N= E 140 24.0/2.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 2 N= E 110 22.0/4.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 4 N-1 3 -100 13.0/13.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 4 N-1 3 -100 13.0/13.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 4 S-1 7 -100 13.0/13.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh 4 N-1 10 -100 13.0/13.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 3NT S-1 6 -100 13.0/13.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 N-1 5 -100 13.0/13.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg 4 N-1 E -100 13.0/13.0
Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 4 N-1 E -100 13.0/13.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson 4 N-2 E -200 3.0/23.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 4 N-2 3 -200 3.0/23.0
Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 4 N-3 6 -300 0.0/26.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen     - 10.9/-

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn752
D10853

10985
E63
EK
D9743
EKkn
D8
972
EK1065
732
K1094
kn64
kn82
D64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 6NT V-1 3 50 23.0/3.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 6NT V-1 10 50 23.0/3.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 6 Ö-1 3 50 23.0/3.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg 6NT V-1 10 50 23.0/3.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson 3NT V+1 3 -430 17.0/9.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning 3NT V+1 5 -430 17.0/9.0
Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik 3NT V+2 10 -460 9.0/17.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander 3NT V+2 3 -460 9.0/17.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson 3NT V+2 5 -460 9.0/17.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 3NT V+2 10 -460 9.0/17.0
Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 9.0/17.0
Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 3NT V+2 10 -460 9.0/17.0
Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 6 V= 3 -920 2.0/24.0
Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh 6 Ö+1 9 -940 0.0/26.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen     - 10.9/-

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn10862
kn542
63
K
7
6
EKkn1092
kn10542
D5
E10983
875
976
K943
KD7
D4
ED83

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 N+2 9 480 26.0/0.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 4 S+1 E 450 24.0/2.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 4 N= 4 420 21.0/5.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 4 S= E 420 21.0/5.0
Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 4 N-1 8 -50 9.0/17.0
Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S-1 E -50 9.0/17.0
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg 4 N-1 5 -50 9.0/17.0
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 4 S-1 E -50 9.0/17.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 4 S-1 E -50 9.0/17.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 4 N-1 8 -50 9.0/17.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 4 N-1 8 -50 9.0/17.0
Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall 4 N-1 5 -50 9.0/17.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag 4 N-1 E -50 9.0/17.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 N-1 4 -50 9.0/17.0
Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson     - 10.9/-

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Syd giv
alla i zon
9873
Ekn972
kn
ED7
D52
D643
108532
5
Kkn
108
EK7
K98432
E1064
K5
D964
kn106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg 4 N= K 620 24.0/2.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 4 N= E 620 24.0/2.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 4 N= E 620 24.0/2.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 2 Ö-3 K 300 20.0/6.0
Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 2 N+2 E 170 17.0/9.0
Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 N+2 E 170 17.0/9.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 N+1 K 140 14.0/12.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 2NT N= 4 120 12.0/14.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 2 S= 5 110 9.0/17.0
Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall 2 N= K 110 9.0/17.0
Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT Ö-1 2 100 6.0/20.0
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 2 S-1 5 -100 2.0/24.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 4 S-1 5 -100 2.0/24.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag 2NT S-1 5 -100 2.0/24.0
Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson     - 10.9/-

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.02.20

Väst giv
ingen i zon
83
D8765
kn983
D8
K64
K1093
K
EK643
Ekn102
4
ED10762
75
D975
Ekn2
54
kn1092

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-OA Hedlund - Birgitta Elfvik Ann Kristin Oreland - Andrew Carlson 3NT V-2 Kn 100 26.0/0.0
Stefan Josefsson - Lillemor Strindberg Erik Wall - Elisabeth Forsell 6NT V-1 8 50 20.0/6.0
Birgitta Ternblad - Elisabeth Karlsson Claes Melin - Lars Ekenlöv 6 Ö-1 Kn 50 20.0/6.0
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Lennart Wiklander Åke Falkunge - Ulla Kullenberg 3NT V-1 8 50 20.0/6.0
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Ylva Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 3NT Ö-1 7 50 20.0/6.0
Kurt Cleveborg - Ann-Mari Henning Franciska Levy - Ulf Järnehall 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 20.0/6.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Mona Hellingh Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 5 V= 7 -400 10.0/16.0
De la Gardié Christina - Agneta Lenhusen Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar 3NT V= 8 -400 10.0/16.0
Jeanette Josefsson - Magdalena Ginste Carin Stenberg - Torsten Ragnartz 3NT Ö= 5 -400 10.0/16.0
Lennart Eriksson - Sofia Ryman Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT V= Kn -400 10.0/16.0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3NT Ö= Kn -400 10.0/16.0
Peter Lindquist - Lotta Darin Margaret Siewertz - Brita Flach 3NT V+1 6 -430 4.0/22.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Peter Flodqvist Anders Hellström - Karl-Henrik Linnhag 3NT V+2 7 -460 2.0/24.0
Hans Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Tor Simensen - Per Skoglund 4D Ö= 7 -510 0.0/26.0
Harry Hultefors - Marianne Nilsson     - 10.9/-