Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E642
D10743
E952
kn8753
kn862
73
K4
D
K9
kn1064
E109732
K109
E5
KD8
Dkn865

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg     1100 188.0/0.0
Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman 3D Ö-3 9 800 184.0/4.0
Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson     800 184.0/4.0
Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark     800 184.0/4.0
Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand 2D Ö-2 E 500 180.0/8.0
Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 3NT S+2 K 460 177.0/11.0
Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn     460 177.0/11.0
Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar 3NT S+1 3 430 164.0/24.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell 3NT S+1 3 430 164.0/24.0
Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 3NT S+1 K 430 164.0/24.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 3NT S+1 K 430 164.0/24.0
Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon 3NT S+1 2 430 164.0/24.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin 3NT S+1 K 430 164.0/24.0
Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund     430 164.0/24.0
Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson     430 164.0/24.0
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström     430 164.0/24.0
Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson     430 164.0/24.0
Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg     430 164.0/24.0
Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund Olof Strinning - Anders Micski 4 N= E 420 151.0/37.0
Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg     420 151.0/37.0
Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren 3NT S= K 400 128.0/60.0
Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund Anders Olseni - Christer Koch 3NT S= K 400 128.0/60.0
Göran Lind - Lars Frisell Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt 3NT N= K 400 128.0/60.0
Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3NT S= K 400 128.0/60.0
Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck 3NT S= 3 400 128.0/60.0
Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 3NT S= 5 400 128.0/60.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström 3NT S= K 400 128.0/60.0
Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg 3NT S= 5 400 128.0/60.0
Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 3NT S= 7 400 128.0/60.0
Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3NT S= K 400 128.0/60.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 3NT S= 2 400 128.0/60.0
Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström     400 128.0/60.0
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg     400 128.0/60.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson     400 128.0/60.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving     400 128.0/60.0
Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg     400 128.0/60.0
Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     400 128.0/60.0
Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson     400 128.0/60.0
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh     400 128.0/60.0
Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj     400 128.0/60.0
Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune     400 128.0/60.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius 2 Ö-3 E 300 106.0/82.0
Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström 3 N= E 140 102.0/86.0
Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson     140 102.0/86.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén     140 102.0/86.0
Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers     120 98.0/90.0
Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     110 95.0/93.0
Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     110 95.0/93.0
Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson 1NT S= 2 90 92.0/96.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn 3NT S-1 3 -50 69.0/119.0
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert 3NT S-1 K -50 69.0/119.0
Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 2NT S-1 7 -50 69.0/119.0
Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman 3NT S-1 K -50 69.0/119.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund 4 N-1 4 -50 69.0/119.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 N-1 6 -50 69.0/119.0
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson 3NT S-1 7 -50 69.0/119.0
Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke 3NT S-1 3 -50 69.0/119.0
Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm 3 N-1 E -50 69.0/119.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen 3NT S-1 5 -50 69.0/119.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen 3NT S-1 3 -50 69.0/119.0
Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 3NT S-1 K -50 69.0/119.0
Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3NT S-1 7 -50 69.0/119.0
Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell     -50 69.0/119.0
Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson     -50 69.0/119.0
Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius     -50 69.0/119.0
Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl     -50 69.0/119.0
Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios     -50 69.0/119.0
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist     -50 69.0/119.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg     -50 69.0/119.0
Martha Trymander - Nowakowska Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl     -50 69.0/119.0
Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch     -50 69.0/119.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel 3NT S-2 K -100 27.0/161.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 N-2 D -100 27.0/161.0
Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén 3NT S-2 7 -100 27.0/161.0
Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin 2NT S-2 10 -100 27.0/161.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp 3NT S-2 3 -100 27.0/161.0
Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch 4 N-2 D -100 27.0/161.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén 3NT S-2 5 -100 27.0/161.0
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom 4 N-2 D -100 27.0/161.0
Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg 4 N-2 Kn -100 27.0/161.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino 3NT S-2 3 -100 27.0/161.0
Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     -100 27.0/161.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén     -100 27.0/161.0
Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder     -100 27.0/161.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson     -100 27.0/161.0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall     -100 27.0/161.0
Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg     -100 27.0/161.0
Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg     -100 27.0/161.0
Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius     -100 27.0/161.0
Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark     -100 27.0/161.0
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg     -100 27.0/161.0
Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 4 S-3 7 -150 4.0/184.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh     -150 4.0/184.0
PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren     -150 4.0/184.0
Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg     -300 0.0/188.0
Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström     - -/83.1