Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Väst giv
ingen i zon
8764
Kkn74
6
EK85
953
1098
1075
D1094
Dkn102
ED5
kn83
kn62
EK
632
EKD942
73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3NT N+2 D 460 183.0/5.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg     460 183.0/5.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson     460 183.0/5.0
Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg     460 183.0/5.0
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh     460 183.0/5.0
Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark     460 183.0/5.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel 3NT S+1 9 430 133.0/55.0
Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand 3NT S+1 10 430 133.0/55.0
Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman 3NT S+1 9 430 133.0/55.0
Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren 3NT N+1 D 430 133.0/55.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell 3NT S+1 9 430 133.0/55.0
Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 3NT S+1 5 430 133.0/55.0
Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund Anders Olseni - Christer Koch 3NT N+1 D 430 133.0/55.0
Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 3NT N+1 D 430 133.0/55.0
Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman 3NT N+1 D 430 133.0/55.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp 3NT N+1 D 430 133.0/55.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 3NT N+1 D 430 133.0/55.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund 3NT N+1 2 430 133.0/55.0
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson 3NT N+1 D 430 133.0/55.0
Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke 3NT S+1 10 430 133.0/55.0
Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm 3NT S+1 3 430 133.0/55.0
Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund Olof Strinning - Anders Micski 4NT N= D 430 133.0/55.0
Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon 3NT S+1 4 430 133.0/55.0
Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson 3NT N+1 D 430 133.0/55.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen 3NT S+1 9 430 133.0/55.0
Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg 3NT S+1 10 430 133.0/55.0
Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 3NT N+1 10 430 133.0/55.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino 3NT N+1 D 430 133.0/55.0
Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell     430 133.0/55.0
Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson     430 133.0/55.0
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg     430 133.0/55.0
Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson     430 133.0/55.0
Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg     430 133.0/55.0
Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn     430 133.0/55.0
Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson     430 133.0/55.0
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström     430 133.0/55.0
Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     430 133.0/55.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson     430 133.0/55.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg     430 133.0/55.0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall     430 133.0/55.0
Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     430 133.0/55.0
Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson     430 133.0/55.0
PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren     430 133.0/55.0
Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson     430 133.0/55.0
Martha Trymander - Nowakowska Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl     430 133.0/55.0
Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark     430 133.0/55.0
Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg     430 133.0/55.0
Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj     430 133.0/55.0
Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     430 133.0/55.0
Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers     430 133.0/55.0
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert 4 N= D 420 87.0/101.0
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg     420 87.0/101.0
Göran Lind - Lars Frisell Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt 3NT N= 10 400 79.0/109.0
Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström 3NT N= D 400 79.0/109.0
Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström     400 79.0/109.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén     400 79.0/109.0
Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg     400 79.0/109.0
Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius     400 79.0/109.0
Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg     180 72.0/116.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén 3 N+1 D 170 70.0/118.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 S+1 9 150 62.0/126.0
Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 2 S+3 9 150 62.0/126.0
Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch 3 S+2 10 150 62.0/126.0
Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl     150 62.0/126.0
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist     150 62.0/126.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving     150 62.0/126.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén     150 62.0/126.0
Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     140 54.0/134.0
Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén 3 S+1 5 130 40.0/148.0
Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin 2 S+2 9 130 40.0/148.0
Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 3 S+1 5 130 40.0/148.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 3 N+1 9 130 40.0/148.0
Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3 S+1 9 130 40.0/148.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius 2 S+2 4 130 40.0/148.0
Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 2 S+2 9 130 40.0/148.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström 3 S+1 9 130 40.0/148.0
Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg 2 S+2 10 130 40.0/148.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 2 S+2 9 130 40.0/148.0
Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius     130 40.0/148.0
Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg     130 40.0/148.0
Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch     130 40.0/148.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh     110 26.0/162.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn 5 S-1 10 -50 16.0/172.0
Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar 5 S-1 3 -50 16.0/172.0
Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck 6 S-1 10 -50 16.0/172.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen 6 S-1 10 -50 16.0/172.0
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom 5 S-1 9 -50 16.0/172.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin 4 N-1 2 -50 16.0/172.0
Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 6NT S-1 9 -50 16.0/172.0
Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund     -50 16.0/172.0
Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson     -50 16.0/172.0
Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 6NT N-2 D -100 3.0/185.0
Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder     -100 3.0/185.0
Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios     -100 3.0/185.0
Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune     -100 3.0/185.0
Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström     - -/83.1