Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Syd giv
alla i zon
109872
ED64
10
842
Ekn
93
EKDkn3
10963
63
852
742
EKkn75
KD54
Kkn107
9865
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom 4D N= E 790 188.0/0.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell 3 S+1 E 170 180.0/8.0
Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm 2 N+2 E 170 180.0/8.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström 2 N+2 E 170 180.0/8.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén     170 180.0/8.0
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist     170 180.0/8.0
Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     170 180.0/8.0
Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg     170 180.0/8.0
Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 2 N+1 E 140 171.0/17.0
Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     140 171.0/17.0
Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 Ö-1 E 100 168.0/20.0
Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon 2 V= 10 -90 166.0/22.0
Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström     -100 163.0/25.0
Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson     -100 163.0/25.0
Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios     -110 159.0/29.0
Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     -110 159.0/29.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1NT Ö+1 Kn -120 156.0/32.0
Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 3 V+1 E -130 152.0/36.0
Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     -130 152.0/36.0
Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark     -130 152.0/36.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel 4 Ö+1 K -150 109.0/79.0
Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand 4 V+1 10 -150 109.0/79.0
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert 2 V+3 10 -150 109.0/79.0
Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 4 V+1 E -150 109.0/79.0
Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar 2 V+3 2 -150 109.0/79.0
Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 2 V+3 10 -150 109.0/79.0
Göran Lind - Lars Frisell Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt 2 Ö+3 10 -150 109.0/79.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp 3 V+2 2 -150 109.0/79.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 1NT V+2 4 -150 109.0/79.0
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson 3 Ö+2 K -150 109.0/79.0
Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke 3 V+2 10 -150 109.0/79.0
Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch 2 V+3 8 -150 109.0/79.0
Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck 4 Ö+1 K -150 109.0/79.0
Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund Olof Strinning - Anders Micski 2 V+3 2 -150 109.0/79.0
Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström 2 V+3 10 -150 109.0/79.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius 4 V+1 10 -150 109.0/79.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen 3 V+2 10 -150 109.0/79.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin 1 V+4 10 -150 109.0/79.0
Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg 2 V+3 10 -150 109.0/79.0
Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 2 Ö+3 D -150 109.0/79.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 3 V+2 10 -150 109.0/79.0
Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund     -150 109.0/79.0
Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell     -150 109.0/79.0
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg     -150 109.0/79.0
Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius     -150 109.0/79.0
Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder     -150 109.0/79.0
Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson     -150 109.0/79.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg     -150 109.0/79.0
Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn     -150 109.0/79.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving     -150 109.0/79.0
Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg     -150 109.0/79.0
Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson     -150 109.0/79.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén     -150 109.0/79.0
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh     -150 109.0/79.0
Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark     -150 109.0/79.0
Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg     -150 109.0/79.0
Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj     -150 109.0/79.0
Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune     -150 109.0/79.0
Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch     -150 109.0/79.0
Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers     -150 109.0/79.0
Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman 2 V+4 10 -170 68.0/120.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund 1NT Ö+3 10 -180 64.0/124.0
Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 1NT Ö+3 5 -180 64.0/124.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson     -180 64.0/124.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh     -200 59.0/129.0
Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl     -200 59.0/129.0
Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman 2NT V+3 10 -210 45.0/143.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 1NT Ö+4 5 -210 45.0/143.0
Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson 1NT Ö+4 5 -210 45.0/143.0
Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg 1NT Ö+4 K -210 45.0/143.0
Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg     -210 45.0/143.0
Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson     -210 45.0/143.0
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström     -210 45.0/143.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson     -210 45.0/143.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg     -210 45.0/143.0
Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg     -210 45.0/143.0
Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson     -210 45.0/143.0
Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius     -210 45.0/143.0
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg     -240 32.0/156.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn 3NT Ö= 10 -600 23.0/165.0
Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund Anders Olseni - Christer Koch 3NT Ö= Kn -600 23.0/165.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén 3NT Ö= 10 -600 23.0/165.0
Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 5 V= 10 -600 23.0/165.0
Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson     -600 23.0/165.0
Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg     -600 23.0/165.0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall     -600 23.0/165.0
Martha Trymander - Nowakowska Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl     -600 23.0/165.0
Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 14.0/174.0
Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén 3NT V+2 8 -660 7.0/181.0
Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 7.0/181.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen 3NT Ö+2 K -660 7.0/181.0
Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3NT V+2 10 -660 7.0/181.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino 3NT V+2 7 -660 7.0/181.0
PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren     -660 7.0/181.0
Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 5D Ö+1 K -950 0.0/188.0
Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström     - -/83.1