Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D1076
KDkn
Dkn2
Kkn9
Kkn8
107542
8
10765
9
E9
E1097543
D42
E5432
863
K6
E83

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind 5D Ö-4 E 800 185.0/3.0
Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 4D Ö-4 3 800 185.0/3.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson     800 185.0/3.0
Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     800 185.0/3.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar 3NT N+1 10 630 167.0/21.0
Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp 3NT N+1 5 630 167.0/21.0
Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom 3NT N+1 5 630 167.0/21.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 3NT N+1 E 630 167.0/21.0
Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 3NT N+1 9 630 167.0/21.0
Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 3NT N+1 9 630 167.0/21.0
Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch 3NT N+1 7 630 167.0/21.0
Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson     630 167.0/21.0
Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     630 167.0/21.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa     630 167.0/21.0
Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle     630 167.0/21.0
Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj     630 167.0/21.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson     630 167.0/21.0
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass     630 167.0/21.0
Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson 4 N= E 620 147.0/41.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall 4 S= 8 620 147.0/41.0
Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 S= 8 620 147.0/41.0
Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson     620 147.0/41.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander     620 147.0/41.0
Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark     620 147.0/41.0
Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark     600 140.0/48.0
Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson 4D Ö-3 3 500 138.0/50.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund 2NT N+2 4 180 136.0/52.0
Olle Friman - Dan Martinson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg     140 131.0/57.0
Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand     140 131.0/57.0
Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén     140 131.0/57.0
Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström     140 131.0/57.0
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo 4 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn 4 N-1 E -100 83.0/105.0
Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler 4 N-1 E -100 83.0/105.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund 3 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin 4 N-1 E -100 83.0/105.0
Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 4 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson 4 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark 4 N-1 E -100 83.0/105.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 4 N-1 E -100 83.0/105.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell 4 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 4 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist 4 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg Olof Strinning - Anders Micski 4 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 4 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson 5 N-1 E -100 83.0/105.0
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson 4 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 4 N-1 E -100 83.0/105.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin 4 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström 3NT N-1 3 -100 83.0/105.0
Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau 4 N-1 E -100 83.0/105.0
Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 4 N-1 E -100 83.0/105.0
Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund 4 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin 4 S-1 8 -100 83.0/105.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg 4 N-1 E -100 83.0/105.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke 4 N-1 E -100 83.0/105.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas 4 N-1 E -100 83.0/105.0
Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström     -100 83.0/105.0
Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell     -100 83.0/105.0
Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén     -100 83.0/105.0
Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg     -100 83.0/105.0
Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg     -100 83.0/105.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn     -100 83.0/105.0
Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist     -100 83.0/105.0
Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson     -100 83.0/105.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson     -100 83.0/105.0
Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson     -100 83.0/105.0
Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund     -100 83.0/105.0
Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos     -100 83.0/105.0
Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström     -100 83.0/105.0
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg     -100 83.0/105.0
Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     -100 83.0/105.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune     -100 83.0/105.0
Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson     -100 83.0/105.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson 4 N-2 E -200 22.0/166.0
Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen 4 N-2 E -200 22.0/166.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Anders Olseni - Christer Koch 4 N-2 E -200 22.0/166.0
Göran Lind - Lars Frisell Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 4 N-2 E -200 22.0/166.0
Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 N-2 E -200 22.0/166.0
Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 2 S-2 8 -200 22.0/166.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark     -200 22.0/166.0
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson     -200 22.0/166.0
Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn     -200 22.0/166.0
Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson     -200 22.0/166.0
Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg     -200 22.0/166.0
Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson     -200 22.0/166.0
Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin     -200 22.0/166.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson     -200 22.0/166.0
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg     -200 22.0/166.0
Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson     -200 22.0/166.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman     -200 22.0/166.0
Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl     -300 3.0/185.0
Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt     -300 3.0/185.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel 3NT N-4 9 -400 0.0/188.0
Martha Trymander - Nowakowska     - -/54.1