Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn6
7654
108632
kn2
982
K9
EK75
EK84
EK5
10832
4
D10976
D10743
EDkn
Dkn9
53

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö-2 5 200 186.0/2.0
Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin     200 186.0/2.0
Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers     200 186.0/2.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg 4 Ö-1 3 100 180.0/8.0
Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl     100 180.0/8.0
Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström     100 180.0/8.0
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     80 176.0/12.0
Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström 1 S-2 4 -100 172.0/16.0
Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg     -100 172.0/16.0
Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd     -100 172.0/16.0
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm 4 Ö= D -130 168.0/20.0
Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 2 Ö+1 3 -140 166.0/22.0
Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen 3 Ö+2 3 -150 158.0/30.0
Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson 3 S-3 E -150 158.0/30.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel 2 Ö+3 9 -150 158.0/30.0
Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch 2 Ö+3 5 -150 158.0/30.0
Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas 4 Ö+1 Kn -150 158.0/30.0
Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg     -150 158.0/30.0
Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt     -150 158.0/30.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson 3 Ö+3 3 -170 136.0/52.0
Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 3 Ö+3 3 -170 136.0/52.0
Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist 2 Ö+2 3 -170 136.0/52.0
Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman 3 V+3 6 -170 136.0/52.0
Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 2 Ö+4 3 -170 136.0/52.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino 3 Ö+3 E -170 136.0/52.0
Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke 2 Ö+4 D -170 136.0/52.0
Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson     -170 136.0/52.0
Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius     -170 136.0/52.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren     -170 136.0/52.0
Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson     -170 136.0/52.0
Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund     -170 136.0/52.0
Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh Martha Trymander - Nowakowska     -170 136.0/52.0
Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg     -170 136.0/52.0
Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson     -170 136.0/52.0
Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 1NT V+3 Kn -180 120.0/68.0
Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     -200 118.0/70.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2NT V+3 Kn -210 116.0/72.0
Göran Lind - Lars Frisell Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 5 Ö= D -600 110.0/78.0
Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro 5 Ö= D -600 110.0/78.0
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund     -600 110.0/78.0
Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark     -600 110.0/78.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     -600 110.0/78.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 5 Ö+1 D -620 90.0/98.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter 5 Ö+1 3 -620 90.0/98.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 5 Ö+1 D -620 90.0/98.0
Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund 5 Ö+1 3 -620 90.0/98.0
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen 5 Ö+1 5 -620 90.0/98.0
Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon 5 Ö+1 5 -620 90.0/98.0
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 5 Ö+1 5 -620 90.0/98.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin 5 Ö+1 E -620 90.0/98.0
Olof Strinning - Anders Micski Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 5 Ö+1 5 -620 90.0/98.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven 5 Ö+1 5 -620 90.0/98.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell     -620 90.0/98.0
Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson     -620 90.0/98.0
Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin     -620 90.0/98.0
Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg     -620 90.0/98.0
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg     -620 90.0/98.0
Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler 3NT V+1 Kn -630 49.0/139.0
Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman 3NT V+1 Kn -630 49.0/139.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 49.0/139.0
Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson 3NT V+1 Kn -630 49.0/139.0
Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin Anders Olseni - Christer Koch 3NT Ö+1 D -630 49.0/139.0
Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 49.0/139.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 3NT V+1 2 -630 49.0/139.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 49.0/139.0
Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell 3NT V+1 Kn -630 49.0/139.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 49.0/139.0
Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 49.0/139.0
Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 3NT V+1 Kn -630 49.0/139.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 3NT Ö+1 D -630 49.0/139.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall     -630 49.0/139.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg     -630 49.0/139.0
Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson     -630 49.0/139.0
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving     -630 49.0/139.0
Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander     -630 49.0/139.0
Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson     -630 49.0/139.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     -630 49.0/139.0
Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle     -630 49.0/139.0
Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson     -630 49.0/139.0
Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén     -630 49.0/139.0
Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl     -630 49.0/139.0
Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström     -630 49.0/139.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass     -630 49.0/139.0
Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 16.0/172.0
Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau 3NT Ö+2 D -660 16.0/172.0
Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman     -660 16.0/172.0
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson     -660 16.0/172.0
Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn     -660 16.0/172.0
Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson     -660 16.0/172.0
Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius     -660 16.0/172.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3NT Ö+3 4 -690 4.0/184.0
Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte 3NT V+3 Kn -690 4.0/184.0
Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson     -690 4.0/184.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson     -690 4.0/184.0
Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj     -690 4.0/184.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman     - 93.7/-