Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E7
D87
K92
EKD32
Kkn1083
9
D653
1084
952
K65432
E108
5
D64
Ekn10
kn74
kn976

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 4D V-4 E 800 188.0/0.0
Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund     500 186.0/2.0
Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen 3NT S+2 Kn 460 174.0/14.0
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 3NT S+2 3 460 174.0/14.0
Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 3NT N+2 8 460 174.0/14.0
Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson 3NT N+2 6 460 174.0/14.0
Olof Strinning - Anders Micski Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson 3NT S+2 3 460 174.0/14.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist     460 174.0/14.0
Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand     460 174.0/14.0
Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder     460 174.0/14.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch     460 174.0/14.0
Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg     460 174.0/14.0
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson     460 174.0/14.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman 3NT N+1 2 430 130.0/58.0
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund 3NT N+1 4 430 130.0/58.0
Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson 3NT S+1 3 430 130.0/58.0
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén 3NT N+1 3 430 130.0/58.0
Anders Olseni - Christer Koch Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo 3NT S+1 7 430 130.0/58.0
Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 3NT N+1 3 430 130.0/58.0
Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson 3NT N+1 3 430 130.0/58.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert 3NT S+1 8 430 130.0/58.0
Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson 3NT S+1 5 430 130.0/58.0
Göran Lind - Lars Frisell Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist 3NT S+1 3 430 130.0/58.0
Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon 3NT S+1 8 430 130.0/58.0
Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 3NT S+1 8 430 130.0/58.0
Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro 3NT S+1 10 430 130.0/58.0
Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 3NT N+1 4 430 130.0/58.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3NT S+1 10 430 130.0/58.0
Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 3NT S+1 3 430 130.0/58.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 3NT S+1 10 430 130.0/58.0
Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund     430 130.0/58.0
Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund     430 130.0/58.0
Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin     430 130.0/58.0
Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg     430 130.0/58.0
Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl     430 130.0/58.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson     430 130.0/58.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson     430 130.0/58.0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius     430 130.0/58.0
Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark     430 130.0/58.0
Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg     430 130.0/58.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos     430 130.0/58.0
Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson     430 130.0/58.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Martha Trymander - Nowakowska     430 130.0/58.0
Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl     430 130.0/58.0
Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman     430 130.0/58.0
Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark     430 130.0/58.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind 3NT N= 5 400 64.0/124.0
Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp 3NT S= 9 400 64.0/124.0
Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz 3NT S= 9 400 64.0/124.0
Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter 3NT N= 5 400 64.0/124.0
Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 3NT S= 9 400 64.0/124.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 3NT N= 4 400 64.0/124.0
Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark 3NT S= 9 400 64.0/124.0
Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström 5 N= E 400 64.0/124.0
Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg 3NT N= 4 400 64.0/124.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 3NT N= 3 400 64.0/124.0
Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg 3NT S= 9 400 64.0/124.0
Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm 3NT N= 2 400 64.0/124.0
Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist 3NT N= 3 400 64.0/124.0
Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 3NT N= 8 400 64.0/124.0
Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 3NT N= 3 400 64.0/124.0
Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin 3NT N= 3 400 64.0/124.0
Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios     400 64.0/124.0
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     400 64.0/124.0
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh     400 64.0/124.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark     400 64.0/124.0
Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson     400 64.0/124.0
Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist     400 64.0/124.0
Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren     400 64.0/124.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén     400 64.0/124.0
Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson     400 64.0/124.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt     400 64.0/124.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson     400 64.0/124.0
Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin     400 64.0/124.0
Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson     400 64.0/124.0
PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg     400 64.0/124.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     400 64.0/124.0
Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg     400 64.0/124.0
Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj     400 64.0/124.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck 2NT S+2 3 180 30.0/158.0
Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund 3 Ö-3 Kn 150 26.0/162.0
Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving     150 26.0/162.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin     150 26.0/162.0
Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin 3 N= 2 110 22.0/166.0
Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg     50 20.0/168.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 4 N-1 2 -50 14.0/174.0
Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg 4 N-1 3 -50 14.0/174.0
Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren     -50 14.0/174.0
Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell     -50 14.0/174.0
Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin     -50 14.0/174.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt 4 N-2 9 -100 6.0/182.0
Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson 3NT N-2 8 -100 6.0/182.0
Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson     -100 6.0/182.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 Ö= 4 -110 2.0/186.0
Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand 3 V+1 E -170 0.0/188.0
Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle     - 88.6/-