Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon

KDkn76
10876432
10
EK107
3
EKDkn9
kn72
kn8543
1085

EK985
D962
E942
5
D643

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     1700 188.0/0.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Anders Olseni - Christer Koch 5D V-5 K 1400 186.0/2.0
Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin 4D N= E 590 183.9/4.1
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist 4 N= E 420 180.9/7.1
Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson 4 N= E 420 180.9/7.1
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon 5 Ö-2 E 200 174.9/13.1
Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen 4D Ö-1 E 200 174.9/13.1
Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl     200 174.9/13.1
Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg     200 174.9/13.1
Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren 6 V-1 K 100 159.7/28.3
Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 4 Ö-1 E 100 159.7/28.3
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas 6 Ö-1 E 100 159.7/28.3
Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 6 Ö-1 E 100 159.7/28.3
Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 4 V-1 K 100 159.7/28.3
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino 5 Ö-1 E 100 159.7/28.3
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren     100 159.7/28.3
Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall     100 159.7/28.3
Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson     100 159.7/28.3
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson     100 159.7/28.3
Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     100 159.7/28.3
Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind 5 N-1 E -50 146.6/41.4
Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson     -50 146.6/41.4
Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn 5D N-1 E -100 141.5/46.5
Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 6 N-2 E -100 141.5/46.5
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson     -100 141.5/46.5
Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell 3 V+2 K -200 135.4/52.6
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström 3 Ö+2 5 -200 135.4/52.6
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers     -200 135.4/52.6
Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius 5D N-2 E -300 130.4/57.6
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström     -300 130.4/57.6
Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro Olof Strinning - Anders Micski 5D N-3 E -500 125.3/62.7
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson     -500 125.3/62.7
Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall     -500 125.3/62.7
Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell 5 V= 6 -600 121.3/66.7
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo 4 Ö= 5 -620 110.2/77.8
Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter 4 Ö= 5 -620 110.2/77.8
Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall 4 Ö= 5 -620 110.2/77.8
Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg 4 Ö= 5 -620 110.2/77.8
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg     -620 110.2/77.8
Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn     -620 110.2/77.8
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander     -620 110.2/77.8
Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson     -620 110.2/77.8
Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson     -620 110.2/77.8
Martha Trymander - Nowakowska Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin     -620 110.2/77.8
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 5 Ö= E -650 72.8/115.2
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 4 Ö+1 E -650 72.8/115.2
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 4 Ö+1 5 -650 72.8/115.2
Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert 4 Ö+1 E -650 72.8/115.2
Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz 5 V= K -650 72.8/115.2
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark 4 V+1 E -650 72.8/115.2
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman 5 Ö= E -650 72.8/115.2
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 72.8/115.2
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren 4 Ö+1 K -650 72.8/115.2
Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström 5 Ö= E -650 72.8/115.2
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström 4 Ö+1 5 -650 72.8/115.2
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 5 Ö= 5 -650 72.8/115.2
Olle Friman - Dan Martinson Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist     -650 72.8/115.2
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund     -650 72.8/115.2
Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark     -650 72.8/115.2
Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius     -650 72.8/115.2
Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren     -650 72.8/115.2
Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén     -650 72.8/115.2
Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder     -650 72.8/115.2
Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl     -650 72.8/115.2
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune     -650 72.8/115.2
Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson     -650 72.8/115.2
Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass     -650 72.8/115.2
Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     -650 72.8/115.2
Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson     -650 72.8/115.2
Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg     -650 72.8/115.2
Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj     -650 72.8/115.2
Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp 5 Ö+1 E -680 30.3/157.7
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 4 Ö+2 5 -680 30.3/157.7
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 4 Ö+2 5 -680 30.3/157.7
Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 5 Ö+1 5 -680 30.3/157.7
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 4 Ö+2 5 -680 30.3/157.7
Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten 4 Ö+2 2 -680 30.3/157.7
Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson     -680 30.3/157.7
Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg     -680 30.3/157.7
Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström     -680 30.3/157.7
Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist     -680 30.3/157.7
Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin     -680 30.3/157.7
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson     -680 30.3/157.7
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren     -680 30.3/157.7
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson     -680 30.3/157.7
Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh     -680 30.3/157.7
PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund     -790 14.2/173.8
Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 5D N-4 3 -800 12.1/175.9
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman     -850 10.1/177.9
Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund 6 Ö= 5 -1430 5.1/182.9
Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund 6 Ö= 5 -1430 5.1/182.9
Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson 6 Ö= E -1430 5.1/182.9
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg     -1430 5.1/182.9
Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund 4RD Ö+1 5 -1480 0.0/188.0
Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark     - 87.9/-
Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte     A- 75.2/112.8