Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EK63
D743
8
Dkn76
D87
9
kn752
K10432
542
E105
EK1093
E8
kn109
Kkn862
D64
95

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg     300 188.0/0.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson 2 S+2 2 170 186.0/2.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren 3 V-3 3 150 179.9/8.1
Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 1NT Ö-3 6 150 179.9/8.1
Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt 1NT Ö-3 Kn 150 179.9/8.1
Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg 1NT Ö-3 6 150 179.9/8.1
Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund     150 179.9/8.1
Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund 3 S= 4 140 159.7/28.3
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 1 S+2 5 140 159.7/28.3
Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 3 S= 5 140 159.7/28.3
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar 3 S= Kn 140 159.7/28.3
Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall 3 S= 2 140 159.7/28.3
Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven 2 N+1 E 140 159.7/28.3
Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström 2 S+1 5 140 159.7/28.3
Olle Friman - Dan Martinson Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     140 159.7/28.3
Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander     140 159.7/28.3
Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt     140 159.7/28.3
Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg     140 159.7/28.3
Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle     140 159.7/28.3
Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman     140 159.7/28.3
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg     140 159.7/28.3
Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark     140 159.7/28.3
Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist 2 S= 5 110 143.5/44.5
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 1NT Ö-2 6 100 121.3/66.7
Anders Olseni - Christer Koch Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand 3 Ö-2 2 100 121.3/66.7
Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson 1NT Ö-2 6 100 121.3/66.7
Göran Lind - Lars Frisell Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson 1NT Ö-2 2 100 121.3/66.7
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman 3NT V-2 7 100 121.3/66.7
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 1NT Ö-2 6 100 121.3/66.7
Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson 2NT Ö-2 6 100 121.3/66.7
Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau 1NT Ö-2 2 100 121.3/66.7
Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund 1NT Ö-2 2 100 121.3/66.7
Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg 1NT Ö-2 2 100 121.3/66.7
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 1NT Ö-2 6 100 121.3/66.7
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg     100 121.3/66.7
Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder     100 121.3/66.7
Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström     100 121.3/66.7
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios     100 121.3/66.7
Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg     100 121.3/66.7
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund     100 121.3/66.7
Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     100 121.3/66.7
Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström     100 121.3/66.7
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark     100 121.3/66.7
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson     100 121.3/66.7
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 1NT Ö-1 2 50 74.8/113.2
Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin 1NT Ö-1 2 50 74.8/113.2
Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 1NT Ö-1 2 50 74.8/113.2
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 1NT Ö-1 2 50 74.8/113.2
Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 1NT Ö-1 8 50 74.8/113.2
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 74.8/113.2
Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck 1NT Ö-1 2 50 74.8/113.2
Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 1NT Ö-1 3 50 74.8/113.2
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg 1NT Ö-1 2 50 74.8/113.2
Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén 1NT Ö-1 2 50 74.8/113.2
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom 1NT Ö-1 6 50 74.8/113.2
Olof Strinning - Anders Micski Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 1NT Ö-1 6 50 74.8/113.2
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson     50 74.8/113.2
Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell     50 74.8/113.2
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman     50 74.8/113.2
Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson     50 74.8/113.2
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg     50 74.8/113.2
Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren     50 74.8/113.2
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn     50 74.8/113.2
Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg     50 74.8/113.2
Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson     50 74.8/113.2
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin     50 74.8/113.2
Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers     50 74.8/113.2
Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall     50 74.8/113.2
Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg     50 74.8/113.2
Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler 1NT Ö= 2 -90 45.5/142.5
Martha Trymander - Nowakowska Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson     -90 45.5/142.5
Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh     -90 45.5/142.5
Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj     -90 45.5/142.5
Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm 4 S-1 2 -100 36.4/151.6
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind 4 S-1 8 -100 36.4/151.6
Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn     -100 36.4/151.6
Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl     -100 36.4/151.6
Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin     -100 36.4/151.6
Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 3 V= K -110 22.2/165.8
Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 3 Ö= 6 -110 22.2/165.8
Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino 3 Ö= Kn -110 22.2/165.8
Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström 3 Ö= Kn -110 22.2/165.8
Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström 2 Ö+1 5 -110 22.2/165.8
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte 2 Ö+1 Kn -110 22.2/165.8
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund     -110 22.2/165.8
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin     -110 22.2/165.8
Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén     -110 22.2/165.8
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd     -120 11.1/176.9
Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström     -120 11.1/176.9
Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund 3 Ö+1 2 -130 6.1/181.9
Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro 2 Ö+2 Kn -130 6.1/181.9
Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson     -130 6.1/181.9
Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand     -200 1.0/187.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson     -200 1.0/187.0
Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos     - 87.9/-
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten     A+ 112.8/94.0