Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Syd giv
N-S i zon
K1083
EKkn8
kn54
K8
ED742

10972
EDkn7
kn6
D9632
EKD6
43
95
10754
83
109652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin     670 188.0/0.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3NT Ö-2 8 100 173.0/15.0
Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall 3NT V-2 K 100 173.0/15.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind 3NTD V-1 8 100 173.0/15.0
Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau Olof Strinning - Anders Micski 3NTD Ö-1 9 100 173.0/15.0
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson     100 173.0/15.0
Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand     100 173.0/15.0
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén     100 173.0/15.0
Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson     100 173.0/15.0
Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg     100 173.0/15.0
Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt     100 173.0/15.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin     100 173.0/15.0
Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson     100 173.0/15.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson     100 173.0/15.0
Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     100 173.0/15.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 3NT Ö-1 8 50 128.0/60.0
Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz 3NT V-1 E 50 128.0/60.0
Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist 3NT Ö-1 9 50 128.0/60.0
Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 3NT Ö-1 9 50 128.0/60.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt 3NT Ö-1 8 50 128.0/60.0
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel 3NT V-1 E 50 128.0/60.0
Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg 3NT Ö-1 10 50 128.0/60.0
Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3NT Ö-1 10 50 128.0/60.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren 3NT Ö-1 10 50 128.0/60.0
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen 3NT Ö-1 8 50 128.0/60.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 3NT Ö-1 2 50 128.0/60.0
Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 V-1 E 50 128.0/60.0
Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström 3NT Ö-1 10 50 128.0/60.0
Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro 3NT Ö-1 5 50 128.0/60.0
Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen 3NT Ö-1 8 50 128.0/60.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke 3NT Ö-1 9 50 128.0/60.0
Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg     50 128.0/60.0
Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson     50 128.0/60.0
Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh     50 128.0/60.0
Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall     50 128.0/60.0
Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg     50 128.0/60.0
Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder     50 128.0/60.0
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson     50 128.0/60.0
Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson     50 128.0/60.0
Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren     50 128.0/60.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist     50 128.0/60.0
Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson     50 128.0/60.0
Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass     50 128.0/60.0
Martha Trymander - Nowakowska Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson     50 128.0/60.0
Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg     50 128.0/60.0
Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg     50 128.0/60.0
Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund 3 V= K -110 96.0/92.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius     -130 94.0/94.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     -140 89.0/99.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén     -140 89.0/99.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn     -140 89.0/99.0
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     -140 89.0/99.0
Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 3 V+1 K -170 81.0/107.0
Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg 2 V+2 E -170 81.0/107.0
Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén     -170 81.0/107.0
Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh     -170 81.0/107.0
Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2D S-1 10 -200 72.0/116.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson 2 N-2 E -200 72.0/116.0
Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler Anders Olseni - Christer Koch 1NTD N-1 E -200 72.0/116.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 2D N-1 E -200 72.0/116.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark     -200 72.0/116.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund 3NT V= E -400 46.0/142.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist 3NT Ö= 8 -400 46.0/142.0
Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 3NT Ö= 10 -400 46.0/142.0
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn 3NT Ö= 4 -400 46.0/142.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman 3NT Ö= 4 -400 46.0/142.0
Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin 3NT Ö= 10 -400 46.0/142.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson 3NT Ö= 6 -400 46.0/142.0
Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen 3NT Ö= 4 -400 46.0/142.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp 3NT Ö= 8 -400 46.0/142.0
Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 46.0/142.0
Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 3NT Ö= 9 -400 46.0/142.0
Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 3NT Ö= 4 -400 46.0/142.0
Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin 3NT Ö= 10 -400 46.0/142.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 3NT V= E -400 46.0/142.0
Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren     -400 46.0/142.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren     -400 46.0/142.0
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch     -400 46.0/142.0
Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     -400 46.0/142.0
Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa     -400 46.0/142.0
Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström     -400 46.0/142.0
Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     -400 46.0/142.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund     -420 24.0/164.0
Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell 3NT V+1 3 -430 22.0/166.0
Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren 2D S-2 E -500 18.0/170.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin 1NTD N-2 Kn -500 18.0/170.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg     -500 18.0/170.0
Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino 4D V= E -590 14.0/174.0
Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg 1NTD N-3 2 -800 8.0/180.0
Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3D N-3 2 -800 8.0/180.0
Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg     -800 8.0/180.0
Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson     -800 8.0/180.0
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson     -800 8.0/180.0
Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte 1RD V+2 E -920 2.0/186.0
Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg     -1100 0.0/188.0
Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson     - 125.5/-