Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn82
E863
1043
K109
D1093
KD72
E8
842
K5
kn1095
KD75
753
E764
4
kn962
EDkn6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro 4D V-6 6 1400 188.0/0.0
Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson     300 186.0/2.0
Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist 2 Ö-4 4 200 184.0/4.0
Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 2 V-3 9 150 180.0/8.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 1NT N+2 5 150 180.0/8.0
Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg     150 180.0/8.0
Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg     140 176.0/12.0
Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson     120 173.0/15.0
Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström     120 173.0/15.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 2 S= E 110 165.0/23.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1 S+1 E 110 165.0/23.0
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 3 N= E 110 165.0/23.0
Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström 2 N+1 Kn 110 165.0/23.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino 2 S= K 110 165.0/23.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven 3 S= E 110 165.0/23.0
Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell 3 V-2 3 100 158.0/30.0
Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson 2 S= K 90 139.0/49.0
Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 1NT N= Kn 90 139.0/49.0
Göran Lind - Lars Frisell Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 1NT N= 7 90 139.0/49.0
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm 1NT S= 3 90 139.0/49.0
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen 1NT N= 5 90 139.0/49.0
Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 1NT N= Kn 90 139.0/49.0
Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte 2 S= K 90 139.0/49.0
Olof Strinning - Anders Micski Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 1NT N= 7 90 139.0/49.0
Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch 1NT N= 5 90 139.0/49.0
Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson     90 139.0/49.0
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund     90 139.0/49.0
Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn     90 139.0/49.0
Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson     90 139.0/49.0
Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg     90 139.0/49.0
Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle     90 139.0/49.0
Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh Martha Trymander - Nowakowska     90 139.0/49.0
Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl     90 139.0/49.0
Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers     90 139.0/49.0
Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler 3 V-1 K 50 114.0/74.0
Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 2 Ö-1 4 50 114.0/74.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson 2 Ö-1 4 50 114.0/74.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg     50 114.0/74.0
Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl     50 114.0/74.0
Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson     50 114.0/74.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     50 114.0/74.0
Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin Anders Olseni - Christer Koch 3 N-1 K -50 85.0/103.0
Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman 1NT N-1 Kn -50 85.0/103.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel 1 S-1 E -50 85.0/103.0
Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 1NT N-1 D -50 85.0/103.0
Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon 1NT N-1 5 -50 85.0/103.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg 1NT N-1 Kn -50 85.0/103.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 1NT N-1 7 -50 85.0/103.0
Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 3 S-1 E -50 85.0/103.0
Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke 2NT S-1 9 -50 85.0/103.0
Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas 2 S-1 D -50 85.0/103.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell     -50 85.0/103.0
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson     -50 85.0/103.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall     -50 85.0/103.0
Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander     -50 85.0/103.0
Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson     -50 85.0/103.0
Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund     -50 85.0/103.0
Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg     -50 85.0/103.0
Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén     -50 85.0/103.0
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     -50 85.0/103.0
Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark     -50 85.0/103.0
Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd     -50 85.0/103.0
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg     -50 85.0/103.0
Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson 1NT Ö= D -90 56.0/132.0
Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund 1NT Ö= 6 -90 56.0/132.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 1NT Ö= Kn -90 56.0/132.0
Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius     -90 56.0/132.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson     -90 56.0/132.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren     -90 56.0/132.0
Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius     -90 56.0/132.0
Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman 2NT N-2 Kn -100 45.0/143.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter 2NT N-2 K -100 45.0/143.0
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving     -100 45.0/143.0
Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson     -100 45.0/143.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 2 V= 9 -110 30.0/158.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson 2 V= 2 -110 30.0/158.0
Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen 2 Ö= 4 -110 30.0/158.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin 2 Ö= Kn -110 30.0/158.0
Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson     -110 30.0/158.0
Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman     -110 30.0/158.0
Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt     -110 30.0/158.0
Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     -110 30.0/158.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     -110 30.0/158.0
Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin     -110 30.0/158.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass     -110 30.0/158.0
Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson     -120 18.0/170.0
Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin     -140 14.0/174.0
Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj     -140 14.0/174.0
Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström     -140 14.0/174.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert 2 N-3 Kn -150 10.0/178.0
Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau 2 Ö+2 6 -170 8.0/180.0
Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg 5 S-4 K -200 6.0/182.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten 2D S-2 K -300 3.0/185.0
Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2NTD N-2 Kn -300 3.0/185.0
Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius 3NTD N-3 5 -500 0.0/188.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman     - 93.7/-