Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagstävling 2009-10-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagstävling 2009-10-23

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn9872
764
Dkn8
85
E1053
E8
109643
KD
4
Dkn52
K5
Ekn10764
KD6
K1093
E72
932

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 3NT V-5 2 500 34.0/0.0
Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 3NT V-1 8 100 32.0/2.0
Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3 Ö+1 7 -130 29.0/5.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 2 Ö+2 E -130 29.0/5.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 3 Ö+2 3 -150 26.0/8.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 2 Ö+4 E -170 24.0/10.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 2NT Ö+2 2 -180 21.0/13.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 1NT Ö+3 9 -180 21.0/13.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 3NT Ö= 9 -600 12.0/22.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 3NT V= 9 -600 12.0/22.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 3NT Ö= 9 -600 12.0/22.0
Marianne Östman - Jan Östman Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 3NT Ö= K -600 12.0/22.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 3NT Ö= 9 -600 12.0/22.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 3NT Ö= 9 -600 12.0/22.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 3NT V= 7 -600 12.0/22.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 3NT Ö+1 K -630 3.0/31.0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt 3NT V+1 2 -630 3.0/31.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 3NT V+2 Kn -660 0.0/34.0
Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv     - 20.9/-