Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagstävling 2009-10-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagstävling 2009-10-23

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Väst giv
alla i zon
K76
102
EK987
Dkn8
Dkn102
E964
D5
K63
9854
D83
64
9754
E3
Kkn75
kn1032
E102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 3NT S= D 600 28.0/6.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 3NT N= 9 600 28.0/6.0
Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3NT S= D 600 28.0/6.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 3NT S= D 600 28.0/6.0
Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 3NT N= 9 600 28.0/6.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 3NT N= 9 600 28.0/6.0
Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 5 N= 3 600 28.0/6.0
Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1D V-2 E 500 20.0/14.0
Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2NT N+3 3 210 18.0/16.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 2NT S+1 D 150 9.0/25.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 3 N+2 D 150 9.0/25.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 3 N+2 3 150 9.0/25.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3 N+2 3 150 9.0/25.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 2 N+3 3 150 9.0/25.0
Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin 3 N+2 3 150 9.0/25.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 3 N+2 3 150 9.0/25.0
Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman 2NT N+1 9 150 9.0/25.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 3NT S-1 2 -100 0.0/34.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl     - -/15.2