Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Söndagsbarro 2009-09-27 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Söndagsbarro 2009-09-27

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D
K108762
E943
D8
Ekn102
D43
102
K1043
9543
5
Kkn65
E962
K876
Ekn9
D87
kn75

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson 3NT N= 10 400 8.0/0.0
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 4 N-1 6 -50 4.0/4.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 4 N-1 4 -50 4.0/4.0
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström 3 N-1 4 -50 4.0/4.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström 4 N-2 6 -100 0.0/8.0
Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv     - 4.0/-

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Ekn8763
Dkn53
72
8
K1092
108
K6
Dkn954
54
9
D109854
E632
D
EK7642
Ekn3
K107

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson 6D S= 10 1660 8.0/0.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 4 S+2 D 680 5.0/3.0
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström 5 S+1 D 680 5.0/3.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström 4 S+1 K 650 2.0/6.0
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 6D S-1 D -200 0.0/8.0
Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv     - 4.0/-

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D954
E85
KD74
76
E86
KD107
852
kn82
Kkn10732
963
E109
9

kn42
kn63
EKD10543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström 3NT N= 10 400 6.0/2.0
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3NT N= 9 400 6.0/2.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson 5 S= K 400 6.0/2.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 3 S+2 2 150 2.0/6.0
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström 3NT S-3 K -150 0.0/8.0
Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv     - 4.0/-

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Väst giv
alla i zon
E85
Kkn9
KD3
D975
107
10853
kn764
kn43
32
E764
952
EK106
KDkn964
D2
E108
82

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson 3NT N+2 E 660 8.0/0.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 4 S= 8 620 3.0/5.0
Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 4 N= K 620 3.0/5.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 4 N= E 620 3.0/5.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström 4 N= E 620 3.0/5.0
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge     - -/3.6

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Nord giv
N-S i zon
1082
Ekn9
K64
ED86
5
D10876
E5
kn10943
Ekn763
43
10873
52
KD94
K52
Dkn92
K7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson 3NT N+2 3 660 4.0/4.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 3NT N+2 4 660 4.0/4.0
Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3NT N+2 4 660 4.0/4.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 3NT N+2 3 660 4.0/4.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström 3NT N+2 6 660 4.0/4.0
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge     - -/3.6

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
1054
D104
D104
EK75
Dkn63
E2
97
D10984
72
K9753
Kkn652
6
EK98
kn86
E83
kn32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson 1NT S-1 4 -50 6.0/2.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 3NT S-1 10 -50 6.0/2.0
Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 2NT N-1 3 -50 6.0/2.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 3NT N-3 2 -150 1.0/7.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström 3NT N-3 3 -150 1.0/7.0
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge     - -/3.6

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Syd giv
alla i zon
E976542
10
1052
109
D108
EKkn4
kn973
32
K3
986
EKD6
EK65
kn
D7532
84
Dkn874

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 2 N-2 K -200 8.0/0.0
Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4NT V= 5 -630 6.0/2.0
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 2D N-3 E -800 4.0/4.0
Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson 3D N-4 E -1100 1.0/7.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4D N-4 E -1100 1.0/7.0
Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström     - 4.7/-

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn74
kn953
43
D54
D53
KD8
KD876
82
10962
E1042
Ekn2
E3
K8
76
1095
Kkn10976

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 Ö-2 K 100 8.0/0.0
Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 V= 4 -110 6.0/2.0
Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson 2NT V+1 5 -150 4.0/4.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 2.0/6.0
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 5D S-3 K -500 0.0/8.0
Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström     - 4.7/-

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
kn4
K952
1086
EK105
8765
10743
kn73
72
EK102
Dkn86
E
D943
D93
E
KD9542
kn86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson 3NTD N+1 4 650 8.0/0.0
Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 S+1 4 130 6.0/2.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 3 S= 7 110 4.0/4.0
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3 S-1 10 -50 2.0/6.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson 5D S-3 7 -500 0.0/8.0
Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström     - 4.7/-

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Öst giv
alla i zon
32
EDkn5
10982
754
kn108
K72
Ekn54
1092
E9765
986
K6
Dkn3
KD4
1043
D73
EK86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström 2 Ö-2 E 200 7.0/1.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv 2 Ö-2 E 200 7.0/1.0
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 1NT S+2 Kn 150 4.0/4.0
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 1NT S+1 4 120 1.0/7.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 1NT S+1 Kn 120 1.0/7.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson     - 4.4/-

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Syd giv
ingen i zon
10976
764
KD7
kn64
EKDkn42
Kkn2
kn
K109
53

E1098653
E853
8
ED109853
42
D72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V= 4 -420 8.0/0.0
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 5 V= 4 -450 3.0/5.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 4 V+1 K -450 3.0/5.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström 4 V+1 7 -450 3.0/5.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv 4 V+1 4 -450 3.0/5.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson     - 4.4/-

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Väst giv
N-S i zon
E76
K8
875
EKD104
KD53
E32
EK4
962
1092
1097
D6
kn8753
kn84
Dkn654
kn10932

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 S= 2 140 8.0/0.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 2 S+2 E 130 6.0/2.0
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 1NT V= E -90 4.0/4.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström 1NT V+1 E -120 2.0/6.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv 5D S-2 K -500 0.0/8.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson     - 4.4/-

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Nord giv
alla i zon
kn1086
kn107
EDkn10
104
42
KD95
63
Kkn965
KD75
843
7542
E7
E93
E62
K98
D832

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT N= 2 600 8.0/0.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 1NT S+2 E 150 6.0/2.0
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström 1NT S+1 9 120 4.0/4.0
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson 1 N+1 E 110 2.0/6.0
Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 2NT Ö-1 3 100 0.0/8.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl     - -/4.0

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Öst giv
ingen i zon
832
kn8
EK87
Kkn105
K5
EK74
kn953
E82
109764
10532
D10
97
EDkn
D96
642
D643

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv 1NTD S+2 5 380 8.0/0.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 3D Ö-1 4 100 6.0/2.0
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson 2 V-1 K 50 3.0/5.0
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström 1NT V-1 Kn 50 3.0/5.0
Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 2 Ö= 4 -110 0.0/8.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl     - -/4.0

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Syd giv
N-S i zon
6
EKkn8
8543
EK93
Dkn953
654
E76
85
K10
9
Dkn1092
Dkn1042
E8742
D10732
K
76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 S+2 E 680 8.0/0.0
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 N= D 620 5.0/3.0
Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström 4 N= D 620 5.0/3.0
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv 5D V-3 6 500 2.0/6.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 6 N-2 E -200 0.0/8.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl     - -/4.0

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
108
9872
ED8
ED72
Ekn76542

kn103
K54
D9
E106543
97642
K3
KDkn
K5
kn109863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström 5 S= E 400 7.0/1.0
Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 3NT S= 7 400 7.0/1.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 4 S+1 E 150 4.0/4.0
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge 3 V= 10 -140 1.0/7.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv 3 V= 9 -140 1.0/7.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson     - 3.9/-

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E32
D
942
1098643
D6
EKkn10962
5
KD2
Kkn
8754
Kkn107
Ekn7
1098754
3
ED863
5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge 4 V+1 2 -450 5.0/3.0
Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström 5 V= 5 -450 5.0/3.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv 4 V+1 10 -450 5.0/3.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 5 Ö= 5 -450 5.0/3.0
Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 6D S-3 K -500 0.0/8.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson     - 3.9/-

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Öst giv
N-S i zon
109753
kn4
D1052
87
K4
9863
E96
D954
kn8
EKD75
K
EK632
ED62
102
kn8743
kn10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge 4 Ö+2 3 -480 4.0/4.0
Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 4.0/4.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 4.0/4.0
Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 4 Ö+2 7 -480 4.0/4.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 4.0/4.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson     - 3.9/-

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn1053
9854
742
kn
2
kn107
KDkn103
EKD2
ED98764
EK
65
65

D632
E98
1098743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 6 V-3 6 300 8.0/0.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge 4 Ö-1 10 100 6.0/2.0
Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson 4NT V+1 4 -660 2.0/6.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT Ö+2 10 -660 2.0/6.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 3NT Ö+2 10 -660 2.0/6.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström     - -/3.9

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Väst giv
alla i zon
6
Kkn652
Kkn86
K76
Ekn983
ED108
E
Ekn9
KD1052
97
10953
D4
74
43
D742
108532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 4 Ö+1 3 -650 8.0/0.0
Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson 4 V+2 6 -680 4.0/4.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge 4 V+2 6 -680 4.0/4.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V+2 6 -680 4.0/4.0
Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 6 V= 2 -1430 0.0/8.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström     - -/3.9

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Ekn1073
E864
2
Ekn6
K6
3
109876
KD854
82
109752
Ekn54
92
D954
KDkn
KD3
1073

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 6 N= E 1430 8.0/0.0
Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson 5 N+1 9 680 4.0/4.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge 4 N+2 9 680 4.0/4.0
Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt 5 N+1 2 680 4.0/4.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 5 N-1 9 -100 0.0/8.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström     - -/3.9

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D982
D54
32
7643
EK63
832
E754
Kkn
7
kn106
kn98
E109852
kn1054
EK97
KD106
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3D N= Kn 530 8.0/0.0
Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge 1 V-3 8 300 6.0/2.0
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv 3 Ö= K -110 3.0/5.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3 Ö= E -110 3.0/5.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström 1NT V+2 8 -150 0.0/8.0
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson     - -/3.9

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Syd giv
alla i zon
E3
1084
kn652
ED74
K106
63
E10943
kn98
D872
KDkn52
7
K103
kn954
E97
KD8
652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv 1NT V= 5 -90 8.0/0.0
Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge 1NT N-1 K -100 5.0/3.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 1NT S-1 6 -100 5.0/3.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström 1NT V+1 5 -120 2.0/6.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 1NTD N-1 K -200 0.0/8.0
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson     - -/3.9

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.27

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E942
kn3
D64
10932
73
EKD8752
Kkn72
10865
9
E103
Ekn654
KDkn
1064
985
KD87

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Per Grivenfeldt Hans Nerell - Åke Falkunge 3NT V+1 K -430 8.0/0.0
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Tommy Storm - Lars Ekenlöv 4 V+1 E -450 5.0/3.0
Gunila Langius - Mona Bergström Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 4 V+1 10 -450 5.0/3.0
Eric Arvidsson - Fredrik Alfredsson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V+2 4 -480 2.0/6.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Kent Ekevid - Lars-Åke Wikström 6 V= 10 -980 0.0/8.0
Michael Nilsson - Nicklas Gustafsson     - -/3.9