Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Lördagsgodis 2009-09-26 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Lördagsgodis 2009-09-26

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EK3
K32
1062
Kkn108
kn2
64
9873
D9654
D10984
kn1098
E
732
765
ED75
KDkn54
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 3NT N+3 10 490 10/4
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 3NT N+3 10 490 10/4
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3NT N+3 9 490 10/4
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3NT N+3 7 490 10/4
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3NT N+3 4 490 10/4
Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT N+2 Kn 460 3/11
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg 3NT N+2 Kn 460 3/11
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 6 N-2 Kn -100 0/14

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn4
86
D854
kn875
10853
10752
EK9
93
962
EK93
72
EKD4
EK7
Dkn4
kn1063
1062

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 1NT Ö= Kn -90 14/0
Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv 2 Ö+1 3 -140 7/7
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 2 Ö+1 E -140 7/7
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 2 Ö+1 E -140 7/7
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3 Ö= Kn -140 7/7
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 Ö+1 E -140 7/7
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 7/7
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg 1NT Ö+2 Kn -150 0/14

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon

KD75
E8643
E1065
EK743
984
K92
92
kn8
E1032
D1075
D43
D109652
kn6
kn
Kkn87

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2 N+2 Kn 130 14/0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg 2NT N= 3 120 12/2
Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv 2 S= 9 110 9/5
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 2 S= 9 110 9/5
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 2 S-1 9 -50 5/9
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 2 S-1 9 -50 5/9
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3NT S-2 9 -100 2/12
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 2 S-3 9 -150 0/14

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
E875
kn643
106
kn42
kn96
ED5
D9
ED1073
KD32
102
Ekn8753
K
104
K987
K42
9865

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 6 V-3 10 300 14/0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 6NT V-1 4 100 12/2
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3NT V= 3 -600 10/4
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3NT V+1 3 -630 7/7
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3NT V+1 5 -630 7/7
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist 3NT V+2 10 -660 3/11
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson 3NT V+2 7 -660 3/11
Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 3NT V+3 7 -690 0/14

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Nord giv
N-S i zon
10632
Dkn2
5
kn9763
E4
K10653
Ekn1074
8
KDkn95
87
K962
D4
87
E94
D83
EK1052

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 4 Ö-1 E 50 11/3
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 4 Ö-1 E 50 11/3
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 5 Ö-1 E 50 11/3
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 Ö-1 E 50 11/3
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 3 V+1 3 -130 3/11
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö= E -130 3/11
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 2 V+2 Kn -130 3/11
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson 3 V+1 3 -130 3/11

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
1076
Kkn109
E7543
K
E9853
E2
kn
107432
KDkn42
65
986
865

D8743
KD102
EDkn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 6D S= E 1210 14/0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson 5D S+1 Kn 750 12/2
Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 5 S+1 Kn 480 5/9
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 4 S+2 Kn 480 5/9
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist 5 S+1 Kn 480 5/9
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 S+2 Kn 480 5/9
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 4 S+2 Kn 480 5/9
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 S+2 Kn 480 5/9

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn10532
104
kn9
7653
E96
95
D8743
E102
K87
EK876
1062
84
D4
Dkn32
EK5
KDkn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3D Ö-2 K 500 14/0
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 1NT S= 5 90 12/2
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson 1 S= 3 80 10/4
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv 2 V= 2 -90 8/6
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2NT S-1 9 -100 6/8
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3NT S-2 8 -200 2/12
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg 2NT S-2 3 -200 2/12
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson 2 N-2 E -200 2/12

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D862
D952
63
K103
754
10763
Ekn
kn764
K10
EK84
KD87
E85
Ekn93
kn
109542
D92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg 4 V-3 6 150 14/0
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 4 Ö-2 2 100 8/6
Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 Ö-2 6 100 8/6
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 Ö-2 2 100 8/6
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson 4 V-2 3 100 8/6
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 3NT Ö-2 10 100 8/6
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 2/12
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv 2NT Ö= 9 -120 0/14

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K94
EK
kn983
KD98
E1073
kn109
1075
kn103
85
75432
642
762
Dkn62
D86
EKD
E54

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 6NT N= 3 990 8/6
Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 6NT N= 7 990 8/6
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 6NT N= 7 990 8/6
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg 6NT N= 6 990 8/6
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson 6NT N= 3 990 8/6
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson 6NT N= 7 990 8/6
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 6NT N= 3 990 8/6
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv 5NT N+1 8 490 0/14

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Öst giv
alla i zon
D
D9652
ED
EK432
K2
E10
K1054
Dkn1087
kn10964
kn87
872
96
E8753
K43
kn963
5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 3D V-3 D 800 14/0
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 S= D 620 11/3
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 4 N= 9 620 11/3
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 2 N+2 9 170 7/7
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3 N+1 9 170 7/7
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 3 N= 9 140 4/10
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg 4 N-1 9 -100 1/13
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 4 N-1 9 -100 1/13

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Ekn853
EK4
EK96
6
6
8732
D743
E954
D10942
D10
82
KDkn10
K7
kn965
kn105
8732

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 1 N+2 K 140 13/1
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 1 N+2 8 140 13/1
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 1 N+1 K 110 8/6
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 1 N+1 8 110 8/6
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 1 N+1 10 110 8/6
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 4 N-1 K -50 4/10
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4 N-2 K -100 1/13
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg 4 N-2 K -100 1/13

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Väst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn106
95
E643
Ekn6
8
876
kn2
K1098743
E95
Dkn102
KD10875
D7432
EK43
9
D52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4 S= 8 620 11/3
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 4 N= K 620 11/3
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 S= Kn 620 11/3
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 S= 8 620 11/3
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg 3 V-3 Kn 150 6/8
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 3 V-2 9 100 3/11
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 3D Ö-1 2 100 3/11
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 3 Ö-1 E 50 0/14

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Nord giv
alla i zon
E62
K1062
kn873
96
D75
D8754
K106
Kkn
1043
Ekn3
ED
E8432
Kkn98
9
9542
D1075

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 4 V-2 9 200 11/3
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson 3NT Ö-2 9 200 11/3
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3NT Ö-2 5 200 11/3
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 3NT Ö-2 9 200 11/3
Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 4 Ö-1 5 100 3/11
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson 4 Ö-1 9 100 3/11
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3NT Ö-1 2 100 3/11
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö-1 9 100 3/11

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Öst giv
ingen i zon
kn72
KD74
KD5
KD5
K8
kn109865
kn9
1032
109543
3
E742
986
ED6
E2
10863
Ekn74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3NT S+2 Kn 460 9/5
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson 3NT S+2 Kn 460 9/5
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson 3NT S+2 Kn 460 9/5
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3NT S+2 Kn 460 9/5
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 4NT S+1 Kn 460 9/5
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist 3NT S+2 Kn 460 9/5
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4NT S= Kn 430 2/12
Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 6NT S-1 Kn -50 0/14

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Syd giv
N-S i zon
kn32
9652
D3
9632
10854
Kkn10
K105
kn84
EK76
E7
kn84
D1075
D9
D843
E9762
EK

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson 1NT S+1 4 120 14/0
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 1NT S-1 4 -100 12/2
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 2 Ö= E -110 10/4
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/6
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 6/8
Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 3 S-2 4 -200 2/12
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson 1NTD S-1 5 -200 2/12
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist 1NTD S-1 5 -200 2/12

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E52
D9654
D103
Dkn
D7
E
Ekn942
EK1063
K98
kn832
K65
874
kn10643
K107
87
952

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3NT Ö-1 7 100 14/0
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg 2 N-2 8 -100 12/2
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4 V= 6 -130 9/5
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 3 V+1 D -130 9/5
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 2 V+3 2 -150 6/8
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 5 V= 4 -600 2/12
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 5 V= 4 -600 2/12
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg 5 V= 6 -600 2/12

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K862
Kkn4
KD10
642
kn4
E83
Ekn74
kn1093
ED97
972
632
875
1053
D1065
985
EKD

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2NT N+1 9 150 12/2
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg 1NT S+2 4 150 12/2
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 1NT S+2 Kn 150 12/2
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 1NT S+1 Kn 120 8/6
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 2 S= E 110 6/8
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 3NT S-1 3 -50 4/10
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3NT N-2 2 -100 1/13
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg 3 S-2 4 -100 1/13

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D8742
K94
E986
4
9653
72
K4
kn9653
K10
Ekn65
D105
KD108
Ekn
D1083
kn732
E72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg 1NT Ö-1 3 50 12/2
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 1NT Ö-1 3 50 12/2
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 1NT Ö-1 3 50 12/2
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 1NT Ö= 8 -90 7/7
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 1NT Ö= 2 -90 7/7
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg 2 S-1 K -100 4/10
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2 Ö+1 E -110 2/12
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 0/14

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D86
K65
Kkn972
63
EK53
Ekn942
5
D95
kn1074
1083
843
kn84
92
D7
ED106
EK1072

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3D N+1 10 570 14/0
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3NT S+2 2 460 12/2
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 3NT S+1 2 430 10/4
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg 3NT S= K 400 8/6
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist 3 S+1 E 130 4/10
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4 N= 3 130 4/10
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 2 N+2 Kn 130 4/10
Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3NT N-1 10 -50 0/14

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Väst giv
alla i zon

kn986
K864
K8754
Ekn42
K732
Ekn10
D2
K107653
D105
D93
kn
D98
E4
752
E10963

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg 4 V-2 4 200 13/1
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4 V-2 8 200 13/1
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 4 N= 5 130 10/4
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 V-1 8 100 7/7
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 Ö-1 E 100 7/7
Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2 Ö+1 E -140 4/10
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö= E -620 1/13
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 4 V= 4 -620 1/13

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Nord giv
N-S i zon
KD853
105
8643
102
E109
Ekn
kn1075
kn863
42
D87642
K2
754
kn76
K93
ED9
EKD9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 S+1 E 650 14/0
Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist 3NT S= Kn 600 12/2
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 2NT S+2 E 180 10/4
Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg 2NT S+1 Kn 150 8/6
Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2NT S= Kn 120 5/9
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 2NT S= Kn 120 5/9
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 N-1 7 -100 1/13
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4 N-1 7 -100 1/13

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn2
K742
E1053
642
ED98
ED3
K964
D7
543
kn108
kn7
Kkn853
K1076
965
D82
E109

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg 1NT V-2 4 200 14/0
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 1NT V-1 2 100 12/2
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 1NT V= 6 -90 10/4
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 2 N-2 Kn -100 8/6
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 2NT Ö= 5 -120 4/10
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 1NT V+1 5 -120 4/10
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 1NT V+1 3 -120 4/10
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv 1NT V+2 3 -150 0/14

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn86
K1032
94
D963
D10953
D98
ED
852
K7
Ekn764
Kkn108
Kkn
E42
5
76532
E1074

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 3NT V-1 6 100 11/3
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3NT Ö-1 4 100 11/3
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 4 Ö-1 E 100 11/3
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg 4 Ö-1 7 100 11/3
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 2 Ö= 3 -110 6/8
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 2 Ö+2 E -170 4/10
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 3NT Ö= 2 -600 2/12
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv 4 Ö= 7 -620 0/14

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.09.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn532
Dkn73
10963
D
E6
K62
EK875
K32
10874
94
Dkn4
kn764
KD9
E1085
2
E10985

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 3 N+1 D 170 14/0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Kerstin Håstad - Matts Håstad 2 N= D 110 12/2
Åke Falkunge - Karl Persson Stefan Andersson - Lars Almberg 2 S= E 90 10/4
Inga Skoog - Gunvor Liedberg Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2 N-1 9 -50 7/7
Annette Lindberg - Hubert Thorson Jan Larsson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 N-1 D -50 7/7
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 1NT V= 3 -90 4/10
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Per Skoglund - Harry Hultefors 3 S-2 E -100 2/12
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 2 V+1 D -110 0/14