Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Syd giv
alla i zon
1062
6
E102
kn87543
E95
kn975
kn975
D10
K743
EKD103
8
K96
Dkn8
842
KD643
E2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 3 Ö= D -140 43/1
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 2 Ö+1 8 -140 43/1
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 Ö+2 K -170 34/10
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2 Ö+2 E -170 34/10
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 1 Ö+3 E -170 34/10
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg 3 V+1 E -170 34/10
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Rune Strand - Eva Karam 3 V+1 E -170 34/10
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson 3 Ö+1 E -170 34/10
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström 2 Ö+2 E -170 34/10
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan     -200 21/23
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 3 Ö+2 E -200 21/23
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 Ö+2 E -200 21/23
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 Ö+2 2 -200 21/23
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 1 Ö+4 E -200 21/23
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 Ö+3 2 -200 21/23
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström 1NTD N-2 E -500 14/30
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 4 Ö= K -620 11/33
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 4 V= E -620 11/33
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog 4 V+1 E -650 4/40
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 Ö+1 2 -650 4/40
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors 4 Ö+1 K -650 4/40
Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 4 Ö+1 K -650 4/40
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 4 V+1 E -650 4/40