Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Väst giv
alla i zon
D63
D2
kn854
E872
K842
Ekn86
K63
kn6
kn10
K104
ED102
D1054
E975
9753
97
K93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson     200 38/6
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 V-2 E 200 38/6
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 4 V-2 E 200 38/6
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors 3NT V-2 2 200 38/6
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT V-2 5 200 38/6
Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 4 V-2 2 200 38/6
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V-2 E 200 38/6
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 3 V-1 E 100 27/17
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö-1 3 100 27/17
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 4 V-1 9 100 27/17
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 4 V-1 5 100 27/17
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström 2 V= 4 -90 22/22
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 2 V+1 E -140 18/26
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg 3 V= 8 -140 18/26
Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson 3 V= 5 -140 18/26
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 14/30
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 2NT Ö+2 7 -180 12/32
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog 3NT Ö= 7 -600 6/38
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT Ö= 3 -600 6/38
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3NT V= 3 -600 6/38
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Rune Strand - Eva Karam 3NT Ö= 3 -600 6/38
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3NT V= 8 -600 6/38
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3NT V+2 3 -660 0/44