Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Syd giv
alla i zon
K865
KD1075
8
E105
D10
kn6
109632
K632
2
E83
ED74
kn9874
Ekn9743
942
Kkn5
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg 5D Ö-3 E 800 44/0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 S+2 Kn 680 39/5
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors 4 S+2 10 680 39/5
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk 4 S+2 Kn 680 39/5
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 4 S+2 2 680 39/5
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 4 S+1 10 650 20/24
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog 4 S+1 6 650 20/24
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 S+1 3 650 20/24
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 4 S+1 K 650 20/24
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 4 S+1 Kn 650 20/24
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 4 S+1 Kn 650 20/24
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 4 S+1 2 650 20/24
Rune Strand - Eva Karam Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg 4 S+1 10 650 20/24
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 4 S+1 Kn 650 20/24
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 4 S+1 Kn 650 20/24
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 S+1 Kn 650 20/24
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 4 S+1 Kn 650 20/24
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S+1 Kn 650 20/24
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 4 S+1 10 650 20/24
Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 S+1 Kn 650 20/24
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström     620 4/40
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 2 S+3 K 200 2/42
Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 2 S+2 10 170 0/44