Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Väst giv
alla i zon
EDkn10
E2
D984
kn105
K975
kn73
E62
D87
32
10
Kkn753
E9642
864
KD98654
10
K3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 4 S+2 D 680 41/3
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 4 S+2 E 680 41/3
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 S+2 E 680 41/3
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson 4 S+2 K 680 41/3
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 5 S= 7 650 29/15
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström 4 S+1 3 650 29/15
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 4 S+1 7 650 29/15
Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan     650 29/15
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors 4 S+1 7 650 29/15
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S+1 E 650 29/15
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 5 S= E 650 29/15
Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 S+1 5 650 29/15
Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 4 S= E 620 17/27
Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 4 S= E 620 17/27
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk 4 S= 5 620 17/27
Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 4 S= E 620 17/27
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg 5 Ö-4 8 400 12/32
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 2 S+4 E 230 10/34
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 2 S+3 7 200 6/38
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 2 S+3 7 200 6/38
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 S+2 7 200 6/38
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Rune Strand - Eva Karam 2 N-1 Kn -100 2/42
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 N-2 10 -200 0/44