Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Syd giv
N-S i zon
KD64
Dkn107
K854
8
E93
K9862
kn7
D93
72
43
ED1062
kn752
kn1085
E5
93
EK1064

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 4 N= E 620 44/0
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3NT S= 2 600 42/2
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström     140 38/6
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 2 N+1 4 140 38/6
Rune Strand - Eva Karam Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 2 N+1 4 140 38/6
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson 1NT S+1 2 120 34/10
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 2 S= Kn 110 32/12
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström 1NT N= 4 90 30/14
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 N-1 4 -100 18/26
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 3NT N-1 6 -100 18/26
Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 4 N-1 4 -100 18/26
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 S-1 Kn -100 18/26
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 4 S-1 Kn -100 18/26
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 N-1 4 -100 18/26
Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 2NT N-1 6 -100 18/26
Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson 4 S-1 2 -100 18/26
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 4 S-1 Kn -100 18/26
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 N-1 4 -100 18/26
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 4 S-1 Kn -100 18/26
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 S-2 Kn -200 3/41
Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT N-2 2 -200 3/41
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT N-2 6 -200 3/41
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 4 N-2 4 -200 3/41