Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Öst giv
ingen i zon
KD
E862
D62
kn754
1094
K94
107
D8632
Ekn732
107
Ekn
EK109
865
Dkn53
K98543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 Ö-1 5 50 44/0
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 4 S-1 10 -50 41/3
Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson 3 N-1 E -50 41/3
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 1 Ö+1 3 -90 37/7
Rune Strand - Eva Karam Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 1NT Ö= 5 -90 37/7
Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 1 Ö+1 D -110 32/12
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 3 Ö= D -110 32/12
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson 2 Ö= 4 -110 32/12
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 1 Ö+2 3 -140 20/24
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström     -140 20/24
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 2 Ö+1 5 -140 20/24
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1 Ö+2 D -140 20/24
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 1 Ö+2 D -140 20/24
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 2 Ö+1 9 -140 20/24
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 3 Ö= 3 -140 20/24
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström 1 Ö+2 4 -140 20/24
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 1 Ö+2 D -140 20/24
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 Ö+1 D -170 8/36
Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 2 Ö+2 D -170 8/36
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 2 Ö+2 3 -170 8/36
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 Ö= D -420 2/42
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 Ö= 3 -420 2/42
Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 4 Ö= 3 -420 2/42