Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Nord giv
alla i zon
ED7432
876
KD
75
1096
Kkn3
E54
10864
Kkn5
D9542
8
EK92
8
E10
kn1097632
Dkn3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4D Ö-2 8 500 44/0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 3 S= 3 110 41/3
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 2 N= E 110 41/3
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 3 Ö-1 8 100 38/6
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 4 S-1 K -100 34/10
Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 4 S-1 K -100 34/10
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson 3 S-1 K -100 34/10
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 3 V+1 E -130 30/14
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 Ö= 8 -140 25/19
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 3 Ö= 8 -140 25/19
Rune Strand - Eva Karam Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 3 Ö= 8 -140 25/19
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström 2 Ö+1 8 -140 25/19
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 3 Ö+1 8 -170 19/25
Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 3 Ö+1 8 -170 19/25
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2 N-2 E -200 15/29
Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan     -200 15/29
Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT N-3 2 -300 10/34
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 N-3 E -300 10/34
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 N-3 E -300 10/34
Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson 3 N-4 E -400 5/39
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 3 N-4 8 -400 5/39
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 Ö= 8 -620 1/43
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 Ö= 8 -620 1/43