Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Syd giv
alla i zon
Kkn102
ED9
10
EK752
ED6
Kkn62
EK87
94
9543
743
D532
86
87
1085
kn964
Dkn103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 3NT S= E 600 48/0
Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark 2D N+2 8 580 46/2
Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 1NTD V-2 2 500 42/6
Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 1NT V-5 2 500 42/6
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 1NTD V-2 E 500 42/6
Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom 3 V-3 E 300 35/13
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund 1NT V-3 E 300 35/13
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 1NT V-3 K 300 35/13
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 3 Ö-3 8 300 35/13
Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson 2D Ö-1 D 200 26/22
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm 1NT V-2 E 200 26/22
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 1NT V-2 2 200 26/22
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 2 V-2 10 200 26/22
Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson 1NT V-2 E 200 26/22
Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 3 N+2 3 150 12/36
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander 2 S+3 2 150 12/36
Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski 3 N+2 2 150 12/36
Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund 3 N+2 7 150 12/36
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 2 N+3 2 150 12/36
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 3 N+2 3 150 12/36
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 2 S+3 E 150 12/36
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 3 S+2 3 150 12/36
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 2 N+3 3 150 12/36
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 2 N+2 3 130 2/46
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt 2NT S= K 120 0/48