Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn7
KD832
98
1074
D10643
E
E642
K62
98
9754
Dkn103
D83
E52
kn106
K75
Ekn95

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 1NT N+3 9 180 47/1
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 1NT N+3 9 180 47/1
Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt 2 N+2 9 170 41/7
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé 2 N+2 9 170 41/7
Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund 3 N+1 9 170 41/7
Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson 3 N+1 9 170 41/7
Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 2NT S+1 2 150 32/16
Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 1NT N+2 D 150 32/16
Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark 2NT N+1 4 150 32/16
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 1NT S+2 4 150 32/16
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 1NT S+2 4 150 32/16
Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom 3 N= 9 140 24/24
Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 2 N+1 9 140 24/24
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 N= 9 140 24/24
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 1NT N+1 D 120 20/28
Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson 2 N= 9 110 18/30
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 1 V-1 4 100 16/32
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 3 N-1 9 -50 13/35
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 3NT N-1 D -50 13/35
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 1 V= 2 -80 10/38
Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 2 V= K -90 8/40
Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg 2 N-2 D -100 5/43
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 3 N-2 D -100 5/43
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 3 V= 4 -110 1/47
Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 3 V= 9 -110 1/47