Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 26

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Öst giv
alla i zon
1074
953
EK1065
E10
Kkn8
D72
8742
D54
ED92
EKkn104
Dkn3
8
653
86
9
Kkn97632

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh 5D V-2 9 500 48/0
Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 4D Ö-1 9 200 46/2
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/18
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/18
Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/18
Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/18
Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/18
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/18
Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/18
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 4 V-1 K 100 30/18
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/18
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/18
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/18
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/18
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 4 V-1 E 100 30/18
Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/18
Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén 4 Ö-1 9 100 30/18
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg 3 Ö= 9 -140 14/34
Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt 3 V+1 E -170 12/36
Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski 3D S-1 5 -200 10/38
Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 3NT V= K -600 8/40
Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 4 V= E -620 5/43
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 4 Ö= 9 -620 5/43
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 3NT V+1 5 -630 1/47
Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson 3NT V+1 E -630 1/47