Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Väst giv
ingen i zon
874
9
Kkn64
109643
ED95
K104
D82
D87
62
EDkn82
E1053
Ekn
Kkn103
7653
97
K52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 5 V-2 3 100 48/0
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 6 Ö-1 3 50 44/4
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 6 Ö-1 9 50 44/4
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 Ö-1 7 50 44/4
Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé 4 Ö= 9 -420 34/14
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 Ö= 5 -420 34/14
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg 4 Ö= 7 -420 34/14
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander 4 Ö= 9 -420 34/14
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 4 Ö= 9 -420 34/14
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 Ö= 4 -420 34/14
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson 4 Ö= 9 -420 34/14
Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson 3NT V+1 4 -430 25/23
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius 3NT V+1 3 -430 25/23
Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 5 Ö= 9 -450 16/32
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 16/32
Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark 4 Ö+1 9 -450 16/32
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 4 Ö+1 3 -450 16/32
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 4 V+1 9 -450 16/32
Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 4 Ö+1 9 -450 16/32
Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 4 Ö+1 3 -450 16/32
Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 4/44
Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski 3NT V+2 3 -460 4/44
Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 4/44
Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm 3NT Ö+2 9 -460 4/44
Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin 3NT V+2 10 -460 4/44