Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Syd giv
alla i zon
E93
kn54
kn973
E43
KDkn864
D962
52
5
10
K73
E104
Dkn10972
752
E108
KD86
K86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 4D V-2 E 500 48/0
Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 2NT S= D 120 45/3
Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé 1NT N+1 D 120 45/3
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3 V-1 3 100 40/8
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 3 V-1 Kn 100 40/8
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius 3 Ö-1 8 100 40/8
Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski 3 S-1 K -100 30/18
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 3 S-1 K -100 30/18
Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm 3 S-1 K -100 30/18
Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson 3 S-1 5 -100 30/18
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3 S-1 5 -100 30/18
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 3 S-1 5 -100 30/18
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 3 S-1 5 -100 30/18
Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 2 V= 3 -110 21/27
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson 2 V= 7 -110 21/27
Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 2 V+1 4 -140 16/32
Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin 2 V+1 Kn -140 16/32
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 3 V= 7 -140 16/32
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg 3 S-2 K -200 8/40
Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark 3 S-2 5 -200 8/40
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander 3 S-2 5 -200 8/40
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 3 S-2 K -200 8/40
Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 3 S-2 D -200 8/40
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 3NTD S-2 K -500 2/46
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 2D Ö= 7 -670 0/48