Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Öst giv
ingen i zon
K97
E7
Kkn8654
86
Dkn542
92
10
K10752
E1063
Kkn108
E9
ED3
8
D6543
D732
kn94

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 5D N-1 E -100 48/0
Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg 4 V= Kn -420 45/3
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius 4 V= 5 -420 45/3
Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 4 V+1 E -450 32/16
Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander 4 V+1 8 -450 32/16
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm 4 V+1 6 -450 32/16
Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 4 V+1 8 -450 32/16
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 4 V+1 8 -450 32/16
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 4 V+1 3 -450 32/16
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 Ö+1 3 -450 32/16
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 4 V+1 8 -450 32/16
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 4 V+1 E -450 32/16
Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 4 Ö+1 4 -450 32/16
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 5 V= 5 -450 32/16
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé 5 V+1 8 -480 10/38
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh 4 V+2 E -480 10/38
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund 4 Ö+2 8 -480 10/38
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt 5 V+1 E -480 10/38
Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren 4 V+2 8 -480 10/38
Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 4 V+2 E -480 10/38
Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 V+2 E -480 10/38
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 4 V+2 E -480 10/38
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 4 V+2 5 -480 10/38
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V+2 E -480 10/38
Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 4 V+2 4 -480 10/38