Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Nord giv
alla i zon
EK
KDkn76
1086
K108
985
105
EKkn9
E974
D103
E982
752
632
kn7642
43
D43
Dkn5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 3D Ö-4 4 1100 48/0
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 2 N= 7 110 46/2
Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 2 Ö-1 4 100 44/4
Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 2 N= 5 90 42/6
Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander 2 N-1 7 -100 27/21
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt 2 S-1 E -100 27/21
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm 2 N-1 2 -100 27/21
Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg 1NT N-1 8 -100 27/21
Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren 2 N-1 2 -100 27/21
Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 2 N-1 2 -100 27/21
Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 2 N-1 5 -100 27/21
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 2 S-1 E -100 27/21
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 2 S-1 E -100 27/21
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 2 N-1 2 -100 27/21
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 2 N-1 7 -100 27/21
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 1NT N-1 2 -100 27/21
Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 2 N-1 3 -100 27/21
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 2 N-1 3 -100 27/21
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé 2 S-2 E -200 6/42
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh 2 N-2 7 -200 6/42
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund 2NT N-2 2 -200 6/42
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 2NT N-2 7 -200 6/42
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 3 N-2 6 -200 6/42
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 2 N-2 7 -200 6/42
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius 2 N-2 E -200 6/42