Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E52
K62
963
ED94
kn1086
E5
Dkn87542
D973
D97
EK
K752
K4
kn10843
10
kn10863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren 4 V-3 3 150 48/0
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 3 S= 5 140 46/2
Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund 5D Ö-1 Kn 100 44/4
Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 4 V-1 9 50 41/7
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 5 V-1 2 50 41/7
Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé 3 S-1 5 -50 38/10
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom 3 V+1 3 -130 35/13
Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 3 V+1 2 -130 35/13
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius 3 V= 2 -140 32/16
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski 2 V+3 2 -150 25/23
Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 4 V+1 E -150 25/23
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh 4 V+1 2 -150 25/23
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin 3 V+2 E -150 25/23
Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson 3 V+2 2 -150 25/23
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3 V+2 9 -150 25/23
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 2 Ö+3 10 -200 17/31
Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 3 V+2 2 -200 17/31
Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 5 V= E -400 13/35
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 5 V= E -400 13/35
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 4 V= 2 -420 7/41
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 4 Ö= 10 -420 7/41
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 V= 2 -420 7/41
Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby 5 V+1 6 -420 7/41
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 4 V+1 2 -450 1/47
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 4 V+1 6 -450 1/47