Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
Falu BK » Partävling 2004-08-24 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Falu BK

Partävling 2004-08-24

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson 4 S= 420 4.7/-4.7
Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 4 S= 420 4.7/-4.7
Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 5 N= 400 1.2/-1.2
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 3D V-1 100 -1.2/1.2
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 5 N-1 -50 -4.7/4.7
Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 3 N-1 -50 -4.7/4.7
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson   40% -1.2/-1.2

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 6D S+1 1860 6.0/-6.0
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 6 S= 1430 4.0/-4.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 4 S+1 650 -1.0/1.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 5 S= 650 -1.0/1.0
Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 4 N+1 650 -1.0/1.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 5 S= 650 -1.0/1.0
Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson 6 N-1 -100 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin 4 N= 130 6.0/-6.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 1NT N+1 120 4.0/-4.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 2 V-1 100 2.0/-2.0
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 1NT N-1 -50 0.0/0.0
Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 1NT Ö= -90 -3.0/3.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 1NT Ö= -90 -3.0/3.0
Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 3NT N-3 -150 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 3 Ö+2 -200 6.0/-6.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin 3 Ö+3 -230 4.0/-4.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 Ö= -620 1.0/-1.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 4 Ö= -620 1.0/-1.0
Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 4 Ö+1 -650 -2.0/2.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 4 Ö+2 -680 -5.0/5.0
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 4 Ö+2 -680 -5.0/5.0

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 5 V-1 50 4.0/-4.0
Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin 3 V-1 50 4.0/-4.0
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 Ö-1 50 4.0/-4.0
Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 3 V= -110 -2.0/2.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3 V= -110 -2.0/2.0
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 3 V= -110 -2.0/2.0
Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson 2 Ö+2 -170 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin 4 S+2 480 5.0/-5.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 4 S+2 480 5.0/-5.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 4 S+1 450 1.0/-1.0
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 S+1 450 1.0/-1.0
Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 S= 420 -3.0/3.0
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 4 N= 420 -3.0/3.0
Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson 6 N-2 -100 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 N+1 650 6.0/-6.0
Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin 4 N= 620 4.0/-4.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén 2 N+2 170 2.0/-2.0
Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 3 N= 140 -1.0/1.0
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson 3 N= 140 -1.0/1.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 2 N= 110 -5.0/5.0
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 1 N+1 110 -5.0/5.0

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson 4D N= 510 6.0/-6.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén 2 N+2 130 4.0/-4.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 2 V-1 50 2.0/-2.0
Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 3 S-1 -50 0.0/0.0
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Svante Johansson - Per Norman 3NT S-2 -100 -2.0/2.0
Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin 2 V= -110 -4.0/4.0
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 2 V+1 -140 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 3 N= 110 6.0/-6.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 1 Ö= -80 4.0/-4.0
Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 1 Ö+1 -110 2.0/-2.0
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 2NT Ö= -120 0.0/0.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 2 Ö+2 -130 -2.0/2.0
Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson 2 Ö+3 -150 -4.0/4.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson 3NT V+1 -630 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 6 N= 1370 6.0/-6.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 5 S= 600 3.0/-3.0
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 3NT S= 600 3.0/-3.0
Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson 4 N+1 150 -2.0/2.0
Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 3 N+2 150 -2.0/2.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson 4 S+1 150 -2.0/2.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 2 Ö= -110 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 4 Ö-1 50 4.0/-4.0
Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 Ö-1 50 4.0/-4.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 4 Ö-1 50 4.0/-4.0
Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3 Ö= -140 -3.0/3.0
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 3 Ö= -140 -3.0/3.0
Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén 2 Ö+1 -140 -3.0/3.0
Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 2 Ö+1 -140 -3.0/3.0

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 2 S+2 170 6.0/-6.0
Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén 3 S+1 130 4.0/-4.0
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 3 S-1 -100 2.0/-2.0
Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3 V+1 -170 0.0/0.0
Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 2 V+3 -200 -2.0/2.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 4 V= -420 -4.0/4.0
Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4D V= -590 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén 2 Ö= -110 6.0/-6.0
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 1NT V+2 -150 4.0/-4.0
Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge Svante Johansson - Per Norman 3 V+3 -170 0.0/0.0
Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 3 V+3 -170 0.0/0.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 3 Ö+3 -170 0.0/0.0
Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson 2 S-2 -200 -5.0/5.0
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 3 S-2 -200 -5.0/5.0

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén 3NT Ö+2 -460 4.0/-4.0
Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 3NT Ö+2 -460 4.0/-4.0
Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson 3NT Ö+2 -460 4.0/-4.0
Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge Svante Johansson - Per Norman 3NT Ö+3 -490 -2.0/2.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 3NT Ö+3 -490 -2.0/2.0
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 3NT Ö+3 -490 -2.0/2.0
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 6NT Ö= -990 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 4 V-1 50 5.0/-5.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin 4 V-1 50 5.0/-5.0
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 4 Ö= -420 2.0/-2.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson 3NT V+1 -430 -3.0/3.0
Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 3NT V+1 -430 -3.0/3.0
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Svante Johansson - Per Norman 3NT V+1 -430 -3.0/3.0
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3NT V+1 -430 -3.0/3.0

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 4 S= 420 4.0/-4.0
Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 S= 420 4.0/-4.0
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 N= 420 4.0/-4.0
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3 N= 140 0.0/0.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson 4 S-1 -50 -3.0/3.0
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 4 N-1 -50 -3.0/3.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin 4 S-2 -100 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 2 S= 110 6.0/-6.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson 3 Ö-2 100 4.0/-4.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 3 Ö-1 50 0.0/0.0
Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 1NT V-1 50 0.0/0.0
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Svante Johansson - Per Norman 1NT V-1 50 0.0/0.0
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 1NT S-1 -50 -4.0/4.0
Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 2 S-2 -100 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 2 S+2 170 6.0/-6.0
Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 2 S+1 140 4.0/-4.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson 3 V= -110 2.0/-2.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 2 V+2 -130 -3.0/3.0
Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3 V+1 -130 -3.0/3.0
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Svante Johansson - Per Norman 3 V+1 -130 -3.0/3.0
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 2 V+2 -130 -3.0/3.0

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 1NT S+2 150 5.0/-5.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 1NT S+2 150 5.0/-5.0
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 2NT S= 120 2.0/-2.0
Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 3NT S-1 -50 0.0/0.0
Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén 3NT S-2 -100 -3.0/3.0
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin 3NT S-2 -100 -3.0/3.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3NT S-3 -150 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin 4 S-1 -100 6.0/-6.0
Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén 3 Ö+1 -170 4.0/-4.0
Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 3 Ö+2 -200 1.0/-1.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 3 Ö+2 -200 1.0/-1.0
Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 4 Ö= -620 -3.0/3.0
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson 4 Ö= -620 -3.0/3.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 4D Ö= -790 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén 3NT S= 600 6.0/-6.0
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 4 Ö-1 50 4.0/-4.0
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3NT S-1 -100 2.0/-2.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson 5 S-3 -300 -3.0/3.0
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin 4 N-3 -300 -3.0/3.0
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson 4 N-3 -300 -3.0/3.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 4 N-3 -300 -3.0/3.0

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén 4D V-2 500 6.0/-6.0
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 4 V-2 200 4.0/-4.0
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3 N= 110 2.0/-2.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson 3 Ö-1 100 -2.0/2.0
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin 3 V-1 100 -2.0/2.0
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson 4 V-1 100 -2.0/2.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 2 V+1 -140 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 4 N+1 650 6.0/-6.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén 4 S= 620 2.0/-2.0
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 4 S= 620 2.0/-2.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 N= 620 2.0/-2.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson 3 S= 140 -2.0/2.0
Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson 4 S-1 -100 -4.0/4.0
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 3NT S-3 -300 -6.0/6.0

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Olle Burgaz - Åke Gerge 1NT V-2 100 6.0/-6.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Louise Olderin-Hazell - Birgitta Bodén 2 V-1 50 3.0/-3.0
Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 Ö-1 50 3.0/-3.0
Urban Jansson - Lars Ola Thuresson Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 3 N-2 -100 0.0/0.0
Jarl Olsson - Sven Ivar Nordin Per Flemström - Ingvar Danielsson 2 Ö+1 -140 -3.0/3.0
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 2 Ö+1 -140 -3.0/3.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Miro Bakrac - Bert Olsson 1NT V+2 -150 -6.0/6.0