Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.07.06

Nord giv
N-S i zon
EK9
D1098
Dkn5
1065
D8763
5
E87
D432
10
EKkn642
K964
97
kn542
73
1032
EKkn8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Magnus Cernerud - Anna Boode Cernerud 3NT V-3 8 150 32/0
Karl-Henrik Linnhag - Anders Oldinger Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman 4 Ö-2 7 100 28/4
Lennart Dalenius - Annie Fredriksson Tora I Phillips - Lars Lindblad 3 Ö-2 E 100 28/4
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Monica Klippmark - Tarja Innanen 3NT V-2 E 100 28/4
Carel Faber - Gijsbert van Liemt Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson 1NT S= 3 90 24/8
Kerstin Grandell - Margareta Winell Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3NT V-1 D 50 21/11
Bengt Wennerberg - Rune Strand Ingegerd Öberg - Elsie Zinelli 2 Ö-1 E 50 21/11
Inga Alvin - Agnete Rosenberg Monica Grangien - Marianne Nilsson 1NT N-1 4 -100 17/15
Elisabeth Andersson - Tore Baars Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 S-1 5 -100 17/15
Elisabeth Forsell - Birgitta Bernström Marianne Lönnborg - Renate Engvall 2 Ö= E -110 13/19
Georg Espling - Jytte Espling Per Lundquist - Marita Erikson 2 Ö= E -110 13/19
Mindy Drapsa - Mark Drapsa Nils Ahlén - Eva Klingspor 2 Ö+1 10 -140 9/23
Kerstin Karlander - Ulla Lanner Karl Persson - Sylvia Dennergren 3 Ö= E -140 9/23
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Gunnel Levander - Mia Brunnberg 2 S-2 5 -200 5/27
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Carin Stenberg - Thomas Holmgren 2 S-2 5 -200 5/27
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson 3NT N-4 4 -400 1/31
Marianne Tessmar - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund Irene Rune - Christina Bertilson 3NT N-4 7 -400 1/31