Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.07.06

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn5
E9542
K1083
kn
E
KD107
Ekn9654
72
87643
3
7
EKD984
D1092
kn86
D2
10653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Grandell - Margareta Winell Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman 5 Ö-3 Kn 150 30/2
Elisabeth Andersson - Tore Baars Bengt Wennerberg - Rune Strand 3NT V-3 Kn 150 30/2
Magnus Cernerud - Anna Boode Cernerud Monica Klippmark - Tarja Innanen 5 Ö-3 9 150 30/2
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Karl-Henrik Linnhag - Anders Oldinger 3NT V-2 5 100 25/7
Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström 3NT Ö-2 9 100 25/7
Georg Espling - Jytte Espling Elisabeth Forsell - Birgitta Bernström 2 V-1 Kn 50 18/14
Per Lundquist - Marita Erikson Marianne Lönnborg - Renate Engvall 2NT V-1 2 50 18/14
Mindy Drapsa - Mark Drapsa Marianne Tessmar - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund 3 V-1 Kn 50 18/14
Karl Persson - Sylvia Dennergren Irene Rune - Christina Bertilson 3 V-1 Kn 50 18/14
Kerstin Karlander - Ulla Lanner Nils Ahlén - Eva Klingspor 5 Ö-1 9 50 18/14
Carin Stenberg - Thomas Holmgren Ingegerd Öberg - Elsie Zinelli 2 V= Kn -90 12/20
Lennart Dalenius - Annie Fredriksson Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson 3 V= Kn -110 9/23
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 2 V+1 Kn -110 9/23
Gunnel Levander - Mia Brunnberg Inga Alvin - Agnete Rosenberg 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 6/26
Monica Grangien - Marianne Nilsson Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson 3NT V= 4 -400 3/29
Carel Faber - Gijsbert van Liemt Tora I Phillips - Lars Lindblad 3NT V= 4 -400 3/29
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT V+1 2 -430 0/32