Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Väst giv
alla i zon
954
972
ED9
E532
76
kn1054
542
D764
EKD1032
E8
K107
108
kn8
KD63
kn863
Kkn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 3D Ö-2 K 500 38/0
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip 3 Ö-1 9 100 36/2
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 2 Ö= D -110 19/19
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander 2 Ö= 3 -110 19/19
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 2 Ö= Kn -110 19/19
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson 1 Ö+1 K -110 19/19
Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling 1 Ö+1 K -110 19/19
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström 2 Ö= K -110 19/19
Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott 1 Ö+1 6 -110 19/19
Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg 2 Ö= 9 -110 19/19
Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 1 Ö+1 6 -110 19/19
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall 1 Ö+1 K -110 19/19
Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg 2 Ö= K -110 19/19
Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 1 Ö+1 6 -110 19/19
Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 1 Ö+1 K -110 19/19
Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell 1 Ö+1 6 -110 19/19
Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist 1 V+1 6 -110 19/19
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch 1 Ö+1 6 -110 19/19
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 1 Ö+2 6 -140 1/37
Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson 3 Ö= K -140 1/37